vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Forte 2003 KNAFB121235289807

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2003
ModelForte
Factory DesignationSpectra
VinKNAFB121235289807
Body ClassSedan/Saloon
Engine Cylinders4
Displacement CC1600.0
Displacement CI97.63799055157
Displacement L1.6
Doors4
Engine ModelMPI Gamma
Engine KW61.1474
Fuel Type PrimaryGasoline
GV WRClass 1: 6,000 lb or less (2,722 kg or less)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
SeriesSD
TrimSD
Vehicle TypePASSENGER CAR
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Engine ConfigurationIn-Line
Air Bag Loc Front1st Row (Driver & Passenger)
Fuel Injection TypeMultipoint Fuel Injection (MPFI)
Engine HP82
Seat Belts AllManual
NCSA Body Type4-door sedan, hardtop
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelForte
Series2TD
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Other Restraint System InfoAir Bags
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNAFB121235248819
KNAFB121235248822
KNAFB121235248836
KNAFB121235248853
KNAFB121235248867
KNAFB121235248870
KNAFB121235248884
KNAFB121235248898
KNAFB121235248903
KNAFB121235248917
KNAFB121235248920
KNAFB121235248934
KNAFB121235248948
KNAFB121235248951
KNAFB121235248965
KNAFB121235248979
KNAFB121235248982
KNAFB121235248996
KNAFB121235249002
KNAFB121235249016
KNAFB121235249033
KNAFB121235249047
KNAFB121235249050
KNAFB121235249064
KNAFB121235249078
KNAFB121235249081
KNAFB121235249095
KNAFB121235249100
KNAFB121235249114
KNAFB121235249128
KNAFB121235249131
KNAFB121235249145
KNAFB121235249159
KNAFB121235249162
KNAFB121235249176
KNAFB121235249193
KNAFB121235249209
KNAFB121235249212
KNAFB121235249226
KNAFB121235249243
KNAFB121235249257
KNAFB121235249260
KNAFB121235249274
KNAFB121235249288
KNAFB121235249291
KNAFB121235249307
KNAFB121235249310
KNAFB121235249324
KNAFB121235249338
KNAFB121235249341
KNAFB121235249355
KNAFB121235249369
KNAFB121235249372
KNAFB121235249386
KNAFB121235249405
KNAFB121235249419
KNAFB121235249422
KNAFB121235249436
KNAFB121235249453
KNAFB121235249467
KNAFB121235249470
KNAFB121235249484
KNAFB121235249498
KNAFB121235249503
KNAFB121235249517
KNAFB121235249520
KNAFB121235249534
KNAFB121235249548
KNAFB121235249551
KNAFB121235249565
KNAFB121235249579
KNAFB121235249582
KNAFB121235249596
KNAFB121235249601
KNAFB121235249615
KNAFB121235249629
KNAFB121235249632
KNAFB121235249646
KNAFB121235249663
KNAFB121235249677
KNAFB121235249680
KNAFB121235249694
KNAFB121235249713
KNAFB121235249727
KNAFB121235249730
KNAFB121235249744
KNAFB121235249758
KNAFB121235249761
KNAFB121235249775
KNAFB121235249789
KNAFB121235249792
KNAFB121235249808
KNAFB121235249811
KNAFB121235249825
KNAFB121235249839
KNAFB121235249842
KNAFB121235249856
KNAFB121235249873
KNAFB121235249887
KNAFB121235249890
KNAFB121235249906
KNAFB121235249923
KNAFB121235249937
KNAFB121235249940
KNAFB121235249954
KNAFB121235249968
KNAFB121235249971
KNAFB121235249985
KNAFB121235249999
KNAFB121235250005
KNAFB121235214654
KNAFB121235214668
KNAFB121235214671
KNAFB121235214685
KNAFB121235214699
KNAFB121235214704
KNAFB121235214718
KNAFB121235214721
KNAFB121235214735
KNAFB121235214749
KNAFB121235214752
KNAFB121235214766
KNAFB121235214783
KNAFB121235214797
KNAFB121235214802
KNAFB121235214816
KNAFB121235214833
KNAFB121235214847
KNAFB121235214850
KNAFB121235214864
KNAFB121235214878
KNAFB121235214881
KNAFB121235214895
KNAFB121235214900
KNAFB121235214914
KNAFB121235214928
KNAFB121235214931
KNAFB121235214945
KNAFB121235214959
KNAFB121235214962
KNAFB121235214976
KNAFB121235214993
KNAFB121235215013
KNAFB121235215027
KNAFB121235215030
KNAFB121235215044
KNAFB121235215058
KNAFB121235215061
KNAFB121235215075
KNAFB121235215089
KNAFB121235215092
KNAFB121235215108
KNAFB121235215111
KNAFB121235215125
KNAFB121235215139
KNAFB121235215142
KNAFB121235215156
KNAFB121235215173
KNAFB121235215187
KNAFB121235215190
KNAFB121235215206
KNAFB121235215223
KNAFB121235215237
KNAFB121235215240
KNAFB121235215254
KNAFB121235215268
KNAFB121235215271
KNAFB121235215285
KNAFB121235215299
KNAFB121235215304
KNAFB121235215318
KNAFB121235215321
KNAFB121235215335
KNAFB121235215349
KNAFB121235215352
KNAFB121235215366
KNAFB121235215383
KNAFB121235215397
KNAFB121235215402
KNAFB121235215416
KNAFB121235215433
KNAFB121235215447
KNAFB121235215450
KNAFB121235215464
KNAFB121235215478
KNAFB121235215481
KNAFB121235215495
KNAFB121235215500
KNAFB121235215514
KNAFB121235215528
KNAFB121235215531
KNAFB121235215545
KNAFB121235215559
KNAFB121235215562
KNAFB121235215576
KNAFB121235215593
KNAFB121235215609
KNAFB121235215612
KNAFB121235215626
KNAFB121235215643
KNAFB121235215657
KNAFB121235215660
KNAFB121235215674
KNAFB121235215688
KNAFB121235215691
KNAFB121235215707
KNAFB121235215710
KNAFB121235215724
KNAFB121235215738
KNAFB121235215741
KNAFB121235215755
KNAFB121235215769
KNAFB121235215772
KNAFB121235215786
KNAFB121235215805
KNAFB121235215819
KNAFB121235215822
KNAFB121235215836
KNAFB121235215853
KNAFB121235215867
KNAFB121235243944
KNAFB121235243958
KNAFB121235243961
KNAFB121235243975
KNAFB121235243989
KNAFB121235243992
KNAFB121235244009
KNAFB121235244012
KNAFB121235244026
KNAFB121235244043
KNAFB121235244057
KNAFB121235244060
KNAFB121235244074
KNAFB121235244088
KNAFB121235244091
KNAFB121235244107
KNAFB121235244110
KNAFB121235244124
KNAFB121235244138
KNAFB121235244141
KNAFB121235244155
KNAFB121235244169
KNAFB121235244172
KNAFB121235244186
KNAFB121235244205
KNAFB121235244219
KNAFB121235244222
KNAFB121235244236
KNAFB121235244253
KNAFB121235244267
KNAFB121235244270
KNAFB121235244284
KNAFB121235244298
KNAFB121235244303
KNAFB121235244317
KNAFB121235244320
KNAFB121235244334
KNAFB121235244348
KNAFB121235244351
KNAFB121235244365
KNAFB121235244379
KNAFB121235244382
KNAFB121235244396
KNAFB121235244401
KNAFB121235244415
KNAFB121235244429
KNAFB121235244432
KNAFB121235244446
KNAFB121235244463
KNAFB121235244477
KNAFB121235244480
KNAFB121235244494
KNAFB121235244513
KNAFB121235244527
KNAFB121235244530
KNAFB121235244544
KNAFB121235244558
KNAFB121235244561
KNAFB121235244575
KNAFB121235244589
KNAFB121235244592
KNAFB121235244608
KNAFB121235244611
KNAFB121235244625
KNAFB121235244639
KNAFB121235244642
KNAFB121235244656
KNAFB121235244673
KNAFB121235244687
KNAFB121235244690
KNAFB121235244706
KNAFB121235244723
KNAFB121235244737
KNAFB121235244740
KNAFB121235244754
KNAFB121235244768
KNAFB121235244771
KNAFB121235244785
KNAFB121235244799
KNAFB121235244804
KNAFB121235244818
KNAFB121235244821
KNAFB121235244835
KNAFB121235244849
KNAFB121235244852
KNAFB121235244866
KNAFB121235244883
KNAFB121235244897
KNAFB121235244902
KNAFB121235244916
KNAFB121235244933
KNAFB121235244947
KNAFB121235244950
KNAFB121235244964
KNAFB121235244978
KNAFB121235244981
KNAFB121235244995
KNAFB121235245001
KNAFB121235245015
KNAFB121235245029
KNAFB121235245032
KNAFB121235245046
KNAFB121235245063
KNAFB121235245077
KNAFB121235245080
KNAFB121235245094
KNAFB121235245113
KNAFB121235245127
KNAFB121235245130
KNAFB121235245144
KNAFB121235213181
KNAFB121235213195
KNAFB121235213200
KNAFB121235213214
KNAFB121235213228
KNAFB121235213231
KNAFB121235213245
KNAFB121235213259
KNAFB121235213262
KNAFB121235213276
KNAFB121235213293
KNAFB121235213309
KNAFB121235213312
KNAFB121235213326
KNAFB121235213343
KNAFB121235213357
KNAFB121235213360
KNAFB121235213374
KNAFB121235213388
KNAFB121235213391
KNAFB121235213407
KNAFB121235213410
KNAFB121235213424
KNAFB121235213438
KNAFB121235213441
KNAFB121235213455
KNAFB121235213469
KNAFB121235213472
KNAFB121235213486
KNAFB121235213505
KNAFB121235213519
KNAFB121235213522
KNAFB121235213536
KNAFB121235213553
KNAFB121235213567
KNAFB121235213570
KNAFB121235213584
KNAFB121235213598
KNAFB121235213603
KNAFB121235213617
KNAFB121235213620
KNAFB121235213634
KNAFB121235213648
KNAFB121235213651
KNAFB121235213665
KNAFB121235213679
KNAFB121235213682
KNAFB121235213696
KNAFB121235213701
KNAFB121235213715
KNAFB121235213729
KNAFB121235213732
KNAFB121235213746
KNAFB121235213763
KNAFB121235213777
KNAFB121235213780
KNAFB121235213794
KNAFB121235213813
KNAFB121235213827
KNAFB121235213830
KNAFB121235213844
KNAFB121235213858
KNAFB121235213861
KNAFB121235213875
KNAFB121235213889
KNAFB121235213892
KNAFB121235213908
KNAFB121235213911
KNAFB121235213925
KNAFB121235213939
KNAFB121235213942
KNAFB121235213956
KNAFB121235213973
KNAFB121235213987
KNAFB121235213990
KNAFB121235214007
KNAFB121235214010
KNAFB121235214024
KNAFB121235214038
KNAFB121235214041
KNAFB121235214055
KNAFB121235214069
KNAFB121235214072
KNAFB121235214086
KNAFB121235214105
KNAFB121235214119
KNAFB121235214122
KNAFB121235214136
KNAFB121235214153
KNAFB121235214167
KNAFB121235214170
KNAFB121235214184
KNAFB121235214198
KNAFB121235214203
KNAFB121235214217
KNAFB121235214220
KNAFB121235214234
KNAFB121235214248
KNAFB121235214251
KNAFB121235214265
KNAFB121235214279
KNAFB121235214282
KNAFB121235214296
KNAFB121235214301
KNAFB121235214315
KNAFB121235214329
KNAFB121235214332
KNAFB121235214346
KNAFB121235214363
KNAFB121235214377
KNAFB121235239554
KNAFB121235239568
KNAFB121235239571
KNAFB121235239585
KNAFB121235239599
KNAFB121235239604
KNAFB121235239618
KNAFB121235239621
KNAFB121235239635
KNAFB121235239649
KNAFB121235239652
KNAFB121235239666
KNAFB121235239683
KNAFB121235239697
KNAFB121235239702
KNAFB121235239716
KNAFB121235239733
KNAFB121235239747
KNAFB121235239750
KNAFB121235239764
KNAFB121235239778
KNAFB121235239781
KNAFB121235239795
KNAFB121235239800
KNAFB121235239814
KNAFB121235239828
KNAFB121235239831
KNAFB121235239845
KNAFB121235239859
KNAFB121235239862
KNAFB121235239876
KNAFB121235239893
KNAFB121235239909
KNAFB121235239912
KNAFB121235239926
KNAFB121235239943
KNAFB121235239957
KNAFB121235239960
KNAFB121235239974
KNAFB121235239988
KNAFB121235239991
KNAFB121235240008
KNAFB121235240011
KNAFB121235240025
KNAFB121235240039
KNAFB121235240042
KNAFB121235240056
KNAFB121235240073
KNAFB121235240087
KNAFB121235240090
KNAFB121235240106
KNAFB121235240123
KNAFB121235240137
KNAFB121235240140
KNAFB121235240154
KNAFB121235240168
KNAFB121235240171
KNAFB121235240185
KNAFB121235240199
KNAFB121235240204
KNAFB121235240218
KNAFB121235240221
KNAFB121235240235
KNAFB121235240249
KNAFB121235240252
KNAFB121235240266
KNAFB121235240283
KNAFB121235240297
KNAFB121235240302
KNAFB121235240316
KNAFB121235240333
KNAFB121235240347
KNAFB121235240350
KNAFB121235240364
KNAFB121235240378
KNAFB121235240381
KNAFB121235240395
KNAFB121235240400
KNAFB121235240414
KNAFB121235240428
KNAFB121235240431
KNAFB121235240445
KNAFB121235240459
KNAFB121235240462
KNAFB121235240476
KNAFB121235240493
KNAFB121235240509
KNAFB121235240512
KNAFB121235240526
KNAFB121235240543
KNAFB121235240557
KNAFB121235240560
KNAFB121235240574
KNAFB121235240588
KNAFB121235240591
KNAFB121235240607
KNAFB121235240610
KNAFB121235240624
KNAFB121235240638
KNAFB121235240641
KNAFB121235240655
KNAFB121235240669
KNAFB121235240672
KNAFB121235240686
KNAFB121235240705
KNAFB121235240719
KNAFB121235240722
KNAFB121235240736
KNAFB121235240753
KNAFB121235240767
KNAFB121235211866
KNAFB121235211883
KNAFB121235211897
KNAFB121235211902
KNAFB121235211916
KNAFB121235211933
KNAFB121235211947
KNAFB121235211950
KNAFB121235211964
KNAFB121235211978
KNAFB121235211981
KNAFB121235211995
KNAFB121235212001
KNAFB121235212015
KNAFB121235212029
KNAFB121235212032
KNAFB121235212046
KNAFB121235212063
KNAFB121235212077
KNAFB121235212080
KNAFB121235212094
KNAFB121235212113
KNAFB121235212127
KNAFB121235212130
KNAFB121235212144
KNAFB121235212158
KNAFB121235212161
KNAFB121235212175
KNAFB121235212189
KNAFB121235212192
KNAFB121235212208
KNAFB121235212211
KNAFB121235212225
KNAFB121235212239
KNAFB121235212242
KNAFB121235212256
KNAFB121235212273
KNAFB121235212287
KNAFB121235212290
KNAFB121235212306
KNAFB121235212323
KNAFB121235212337
KNAFB121235212340
KNAFB121235212354
KNAFB121235212368
KNAFB121235212371
KNAFB121235212385
KNAFB121235212399
KNAFB121235212404
KNAFB121235212418
KNAFB121235212421
KNAFB121235212435
KNAFB121235212449
KNAFB121235212452
KNAFB121235212466
KNAFB121235212483
KNAFB121235212497
KNAFB121235212502
KNAFB121235212516
KNAFB121235212533
KNAFB121235212547
KNAFB121235212550
KNAFB121235212564
KNAFB121235212578
KNAFB121235212581
KNAFB121235212595
KNAFB121235212600
KNAFB121235212614
KNAFB121235212628
KNAFB121235212631
KNAFB121235212645
KNAFB121235212659
KNAFB121235212662
KNAFB121235212676
KNAFB121235212693
KNAFB121235212709
KNAFB121235212712
KNAFB121235212726
KNAFB121235212743
KNAFB121235212757
KNAFB121235212760
KNAFB121235212774
KNAFB121235212788
KNAFB121235212791
KNAFB121235212807
KNAFB121235212810
KNAFB121235212824
KNAFB121235212838
KNAFB121235212841
KNAFB121235212855
KNAFB121235212869
KNAFB121235212872
KNAFB121235212886
KNAFB121235212905
KNAFB121235212919
KNAFB121235212922
KNAFB121235212936
KNAFB121235212953
KNAFB121235212967
KNAFB121235212970
KNAFB121235212984
KNAFB121235212998
KNAFB121235213004
KNAFB121235213018
KNAFB121235213021
KNAFB121235213035
KNAFB121235213049
KNAFB121235213052
KNAFB121235213066
KNAFB121235213083
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.