vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Forte 2004 KNAFE121345018053

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2004
ModelForte
Factory DesignationSpectra
VinKNAFE121345018053
Body ClassSedan/Saloon
Engine Cylinders4
Displacement CC1600.0
Displacement CI97.63799055157
Displacement L1.6
Doors4
Engine ModelMPI Gamma
Engine KW102.9066
Fuel Type PrimaryGasoline
GV WRClass 1: 6,000 lb or less (2,722 kg or less)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
Seats5
SeriesLD
Transmission StyleManual/Standard
TrimLD
Vehicle TypePASSENGER CAR
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Transmission Speeds5
Engine ConfigurationIn-Line
Air Bag Loc Front1st Row (Driver & Passenger)
Fuel Injection TypeMultipoint Fuel Injection (MPFI)
Engine HP138
Seat Belts AllManual
NCSA Body Type4-door sedan, hardtop
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelForte
Series2TD
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Other Restraint System InfoAir Bags
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNAFE121345048833
KNAFE121345048847
KNAFE121345048850
KNAFE121345048864
KNAFE121345048878
KNAFE121345048881
KNAFE121345048895
KNAFE121345048900
KNAFE121345048914
KNAFE121345048928
KNAFE121345048931
KNAFE121345048945
KNAFE121345048959
KNAFE121345048962
KNAFE121345048976
KNAFE121345048993
KNAFE121345049013
KNAFE121345049027
KNAFE121345049030
KNAFE121345049044
KNAFE121345049058
KNAFE121345049061
KNAFE121345049075
KNAFE121345049089
KNAFE121345049092
KNAFE121345049108
KNAFE121345049111
KNAFE121345049125
KNAFE121345049139
KNAFE121345049142
KNAFE121345049156
KNAFE121345049173
KNAFE121345049187
KNAFE121345049190
KNAFE121345049206
KNAFE121345049223
KNAFE121345049237
KNAFE121345049240
KNAFE121345049254
KNAFE121345049268
KNAFE121345049271
KNAFE121345049285
KNAFE121345049299
KNAFE121345049304
KNAFE121345049318
KNAFE121345049321
KNAFE121345049335
KNAFE121345049349
KNAFE121345049352
KNAFE121345049366
KNAFE121345049383
KNAFE121345049397
KNAFE121345049402
KNAFE121345049416
KNAFE121345049433
KNAFE121345049447
KNAFE121345049450
KNAFE121345049464
KNAFE121345049478
KNAFE121345049481
KNAFE121345049495
KNAFE121345049500
KNAFE121345049514
KNAFE121345049528
KNAFE121345049531
KNAFE121345049545
KNAFE121345049559
KNAFE121345049562
KNAFE121345049576
KNAFE121345049593
KNAFE121345049609
KNAFE121345049612
KNAFE121345049626
KNAFE121345049643
KNAFE121345049657
KNAFE121345049660
KNAFE121345049674
KNAFE121345049688
KNAFE121345049691
KNAFE121345049707
KNAFE121345049710
KNAFE121345049724
KNAFE121345049738
KNAFE121345049741
KNAFE121345049755
KNAFE121345049769
KNAFE121345049772
KNAFE121345049786
KNAFE121345049805
KNAFE121345049819
KNAFE121345049822
KNAFE121345049836
KNAFE121345049853
KNAFE121345049867
KNAFE121345049870
KNAFE121345049884
KNAFE121345049898
KNAFE121345049903
KNAFE121345049917
KNAFE121345049920
KNAFE121345049934
KNAFE121345049948
KNAFE121345049951
KNAFE121345049965
KNAFE121345049979
KNAFE121345049982
KNAFE121345049996
KNAFE121345050002
KNAFE121345050016
KNAFE121345050033
KNAFE121345014648
KNAFE121345014651
KNAFE121345014665
KNAFE121345014679
KNAFE121345014682
KNAFE121345014696
KNAFE121345014701
KNAFE121345014715
KNAFE121345014729
KNAFE121345014732
KNAFE121345014746
KNAFE121345014763
KNAFE121345014777
KNAFE121345014780
KNAFE121345014794
KNAFE121345014813
KNAFE121345014827
KNAFE121345014830
KNAFE121345014844
KNAFE121345014858
KNAFE121345014861
KNAFE121345014875
KNAFE121345014889
KNAFE121345014892
KNAFE121345014908
KNAFE121345014911
KNAFE121345014925
KNAFE121345014939
KNAFE121345014942
KNAFE121345014956
KNAFE121345014973
KNAFE121345014987
KNAFE121345014990
KNAFE121345015007
KNAFE121345015010
KNAFE121345015024
KNAFE121345015038
KNAFE121345015041
KNAFE121345015055
KNAFE121345015069
KNAFE121345015072
KNAFE121345015086
KNAFE121345015105
KNAFE121345015119
KNAFE121345015122
KNAFE121345015136
KNAFE121345015153
KNAFE121345015167
KNAFE121345015170
KNAFE121345015184
KNAFE121345015198
KNAFE121345015203
KNAFE121345015217
KNAFE121345015220
KNAFE121345015234
KNAFE121345015248
KNAFE121345015251
KNAFE121345015265
KNAFE121345015279
KNAFE121345015282
KNAFE121345015296
KNAFE121345015301
KNAFE121345015315
KNAFE121345015329
KNAFE121345015332
KNAFE121345015346
KNAFE121345015363
KNAFE121345015377
KNAFE121345015380
KNAFE121345015394
KNAFE121345015413
KNAFE121345015427
KNAFE121345015430
KNAFE121345015444
KNAFE121345015458
KNAFE121345015461
KNAFE121345015475
KNAFE121345015489
KNAFE121345015492
KNAFE121345015508
KNAFE121345015511
KNAFE121345015525
KNAFE121345015539
KNAFE121345015542
KNAFE121345015556
KNAFE121345015573
KNAFE121345015587
KNAFE121345015590
KNAFE121345015606
KNAFE121345015623
KNAFE121345015637
KNAFE121345015640
KNAFE121345015654
KNAFE121345015668
KNAFE121345015671
KNAFE121345015685
KNAFE121345015699
KNAFE121345015704
KNAFE121345015718
KNAFE121345015721
KNAFE121345015735
KNAFE121345015749
KNAFE121345015752
KNAFE121345015766
KNAFE121345015783
KNAFE121345015797
KNAFE121345015802
KNAFE121345015816
KNAFE121345015833
KNAFE121345015847
KNAFE121345043938
KNAFE121345043941
KNAFE121345043955
KNAFE121345043969
KNAFE121345043972
KNAFE121345043986
KNAFE121345044006
KNAFE121345044023
KNAFE121345044037
KNAFE121345044040
KNAFE121345044054
KNAFE121345044068
KNAFE121345044071
KNAFE121345044085
KNAFE121345044099
KNAFE121345044104
KNAFE121345044118
KNAFE121345044121
KNAFE121345044135
KNAFE121345044149
KNAFE121345044152
KNAFE121345044166
KNAFE121345044183
KNAFE121345044197
KNAFE121345044202
KNAFE121345044216
KNAFE121345044233
KNAFE121345044247
KNAFE121345044250
KNAFE121345044264
KNAFE121345044278
KNAFE121345044281
KNAFE121345044295
KNAFE121345044300
KNAFE121345044314
KNAFE121345044328
KNAFE121345044331
KNAFE121345044345
KNAFE121345044359
KNAFE121345044362
KNAFE121345044376
KNAFE121345044393
KNAFE121345044409
KNAFE121345044412
KNAFE121345044426
KNAFE121345044443
KNAFE121345044457
KNAFE121345044460
KNAFE121345044474
KNAFE121345044488
KNAFE121345044491
KNAFE121345044507
KNAFE121345044510
KNAFE121345044524
KNAFE121345044538
KNAFE121345044541
KNAFE121345044555
KNAFE121345044569
KNAFE121345044572
KNAFE121345044586
KNAFE121345044605
KNAFE121345044619
KNAFE121345044622
KNAFE121345044636
KNAFE121345044653
KNAFE121345044667
KNAFE121345044670
KNAFE121345044684
KNAFE121345044698
KNAFE121345044703
KNAFE121345044717
KNAFE121345044720
KNAFE121345044734
KNAFE121345044748
KNAFE121345044751
KNAFE121345044765
KNAFE121345044779
KNAFE121345044782
KNAFE121345044796
KNAFE121345044801
KNAFE121345044815
KNAFE121345044829
KNAFE121345044832
KNAFE121345044846
KNAFE121345044863
KNAFE121345044877
KNAFE121345044880
KNAFE121345044894
KNAFE121345044913
KNAFE121345044927
KNAFE121345044930
KNAFE121345044944
KNAFE121345044958
KNAFE121345044961
KNAFE121345044975
KNAFE121345044989
KNAFE121345044992
KNAFE121345045009
KNAFE121345045012
KNAFE121345045026
KNAFE121345045043
KNAFE121345045057
KNAFE121345045060
KNAFE121345045074
KNAFE121345045088
KNAFE121345045091
KNAFE121345045107
KNAFE121345045110
KNAFE121345045124
KNAFE121345045138
KNAFE121345013189
KNAFE121345013192
KNAFE121345013208
KNAFE121345013211
KNAFE121345013225
KNAFE121345013239
KNAFE121345013242
KNAFE121345013256
KNAFE121345013273
KNAFE121345013287
KNAFE121345013290
KNAFE121345013306
KNAFE121345013323
KNAFE121345013337
KNAFE121345013340
KNAFE121345013354
KNAFE121345013368
KNAFE121345013371
KNAFE121345013385
KNAFE121345013399
KNAFE121345013404
KNAFE121345013418
KNAFE121345013421
KNAFE121345013435
KNAFE121345013449
KNAFE121345013452
KNAFE121345013466
KNAFE121345013483
KNAFE121345013497
KNAFE121345013502
KNAFE121345013516
KNAFE121345013533
KNAFE121345013547
KNAFE121345013550
KNAFE121345013564
KNAFE121345013578
KNAFE121345013581
KNAFE121345013595
KNAFE121345013600
KNAFE121345013614
KNAFE121345013628
KNAFE121345013631
KNAFE121345013645
KNAFE121345013659
KNAFE121345013662
KNAFE121345013676
KNAFE121345013693
KNAFE121345013709
KNAFE121345013712
KNAFE121345013726
KNAFE121345013743
KNAFE121345013757
KNAFE121345013760
KNAFE121345013774
KNAFE121345013788
KNAFE121345013791
KNAFE121345013807
KNAFE121345013810
KNAFE121345013824
KNAFE121345013838
KNAFE121345013841
KNAFE121345013855
KNAFE121345013869
KNAFE121345013872
KNAFE121345013886
KNAFE121345013905
KNAFE121345013919
KNAFE121345013922
KNAFE121345013936
KNAFE121345013953
KNAFE121345013967
KNAFE121345013970
KNAFE121345013984
KNAFE121345013998
KNAFE121345014004
KNAFE121345014018
KNAFE121345014021
KNAFE121345014035
KNAFE121345014049
KNAFE121345014052
KNAFE121345014066
KNAFE121345014083
KNAFE121345014097
KNAFE121345014102
KNAFE121345014116
KNAFE121345014133
KNAFE121345014147
KNAFE121345014150
KNAFE121345014164
KNAFE121345014178
KNAFE121345014181
KNAFE121345014195
KNAFE121345014200
KNAFE121345014214
KNAFE121345014228
KNAFE121345014231
KNAFE121345014245
KNAFE121345014259
KNAFE121345014262
KNAFE121345014276
KNAFE121345014293
KNAFE121345014309
KNAFE121345014312
KNAFE121345014326
KNAFE121345014343
KNAFE121345014357
KNAFE121345014360
KNAFE121345014374
KNAFE121345014388
KNAFE121345014391
KNAFE121345039548
KNAFE121345039551
KNAFE121345039565
KNAFE121345039579
KNAFE121345039582
KNAFE121345039596
KNAFE121345039601
KNAFE121345039615
KNAFE121345039629
KNAFE121345039632
KNAFE121345039646
KNAFE121345039663
KNAFE121345039677
KNAFE121345039680
KNAFE121345039694
KNAFE121345039713
KNAFE121345039727
KNAFE121345039730
KNAFE121345039744
KNAFE121345039758
KNAFE121345039761
KNAFE121345039775
KNAFE121345039789
KNAFE121345039792
KNAFE121345039808
KNAFE121345039811
KNAFE121345039825
KNAFE121345039839
KNAFE121345039842
KNAFE121345039856
KNAFE121345039873
KNAFE121345039887
KNAFE121345039890
KNAFE121345039906
KNAFE121345039923
KNAFE121345039937
KNAFE121345039940
KNAFE121345039954
KNAFE121345039968
KNAFE121345039971
KNAFE121345039985
KNAFE121345039999
KNAFE121345040005
KNAFE121345040019
KNAFE121345040022
KNAFE121345040036
KNAFE121345040053
KNAFE121345040067
KNAFE121345040070
KNAFE121345040084
KNAFE121345040098
KNAFE121345040103
KNAFE121345040117
KNAFE121345040120
KNAFE121345040134
KNAFE121345040148
KNAFE121345040151
KNAFE121345040165
KNAFE121345040179
KNAFE121345040182
KNAFE121345040196
KNAFE121345040201
KNAFE121345040215
KNAFE121345040229
KNAFE121345040232
KNAFE121345040246
KNAFE121345040263
KNAFE121345040277
KNAFE121345040280
KNAFE121345040294
KNAFE121345040313
KNAFE121345040327
KNAFE121345040330
KNAFE121345040344
KNAFE121345040358
KNAFE121345040361
KNAFE121345040375
KNAFE121345040389
KNAFE121345040392
KNAFE121345040408
KNAFE121345040411
KNAFE121345040425
KNAFE121345040439
KNAFE121345040442
KNAFE121345040456
KNAFE121345040473
KNAFE121345040487
KNAFE121345040490
KNAFE121345040506
KNAFE121345040523
KNAFE121345040537
KNAFE121345040540
KNAFE121345040554
KNAFE121345040568
KNAFE121345040571
KNAFE121345040585
KNAFE121345040599
KNAFE121345040604
KNAFE121345040618
KNAFE121345040621
KNAFE121345040635
KNAFE121345040649
KNAFE121345040652
KNAFE121345040666
KNAFE121345040683
KNAFE121345040697
KNAFE121345040702
KNAFE121345040716
KNAFE121345040733
KNAFE121345040747
KNAFE121345011863
KNAFE121345011877
KNAFE121345011880
KNAFE121345011894
KNAFE121345011913
KNAFE121345011927
KNAFE121345011930
KNAFE121345011944
KNAFE121345011958
KNAFE121345011961
KNAFE121345011975
KNAFE121345011989
KNAFE121345011992
KNAFE121345012009
KNAFE121345012012
KNAFE121345012026
KNAFE121345012043
KNAFE121345012057
KNAFE121345012060
KNAFE121345012074
KNAFE121345012088
KNAFE121345012091
KNAFE121345012107
KNAFE121345012110
KNAFE121345012124
KNAFE121345012138
KNAFE121345012141
KNAFE121345012155
KNAFE121345012169
KNAFE121345012172
KNAFE121345012186
KNAFE121345012205
KNAFE121345012219
KNAFE121345012222
KNAFE121345012236
KNAFE121345012253
KNAFE121345012267
KNAFE121345012270
KNAFE121345012284
KNAFE121345012298
KNAFE121345012303
KNAFE121345012317
KNAFE121345012320
KNAFE121345012334
KNAFE121345012348
KNAFE121345012351
KNAFE121345012365
KNAFE121345012379
KNAFE121345012382
KNAFE121345012396
KNAFE121345012401
KNAFE121345012415
KNAFE121345012429
KNAFE121345012432
KNAFE121345012446
KNAFE121345012463
KNAFE121345012477
KNAFE121345012480
KNAFE121345012494
KNAFE121345012513
KNAFE121345012527
KNAFE121345012530
KNAFE121345012544
KNAFE121345012558
KNAFE121345012561
KNAFE121345012575
KNAFE121345012589
KNAFE121345012592
KNAFE121345012608
KNAFE121345012611
KNAFE121345012625
KNAFE121345012639
KNAFE121345012642
KNAFE121345012656
KNAFE121345012673
KNAFE121345012687
KNAFE121345012690
KNAFE121345012706
KNAFE121345012723
KNAFE121345012737
KNAFE121345012740
KNAFE121345012754
KNAFE121345012768
KNAFE121345012771
KNAFE121345012785
KNAFE121345012799
KNAFE121345012804
KNAFE121345012818
KNAFE121345012821
KNAFE121345012835
KNAFE121345012849
KNAFE121345012852
KNAFE121345012866
KNAFE121345012883
KNAFE121345012897
KNAFE121345012902
KNAFE121345012916
KNAFE121345012933
KNAFE121345012947
KNAFE121345012950
KNAFE121345012964
KNAFE121345012978
KNAFE121345012981
KNAFE121345012995
KNAFE121345013001
KNAFE121345013015
KNAFE121345013029
KNAFE121345013032
KNAFE121345013046
KNAFE121345013063
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.