vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Forte 2008 KNAFE121585013930

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2008
ModelForte
Factory DesignationSpectra
VinKNAFE121585013930
Body ClassSedan/Saloon
Engine Cylinders4
Displacement CC1600.0
Displacement CI97.63799055157
Displacement L1.6
Doors4
Engine ModelMPI Gamma
Engine KW102.9066
Fuel Type PrimaryGasoline
GV WRClass 1: 6,000 lb or less (2,722 kg or less)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
Seats5
SeriesLD
Transmission StyleManual/Standard
TrimLD
Vehicle TypePASSENGER CAR
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Transmission Speeds5
Engine ConfigurationIn-Line
Air Bag Loc Front1st Row (Driver & Passenger)
Fuel Injection TypeMultipoint Fuel Injection (MPFI)
Engine HP138
Seat Belts AllManual
NCSA Body Type4-door sedan, hardtop
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelForte
Series2TD
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Other Restraint System InfoAir Bags
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNAFE121585048824
KNAFE121585048838
KNAFE121585048841
KNAFE121585048855
KNAFE121585048869
KNAFE121585048872
KNAFE121585048886
KNAFE121585048905
KNAFE121585048919
KNAFE121585048922
KNAFE121585048936
KNAFE121585048953
KNAFE121585048967
KNAFE121585048970
KNAFE121585048984
KNAFE121585048998
KNAFE121585049004
KNAFE121585049018
KNAFE121585049021
KNAFE121585049035
KNAFE121585049049
KNAFE121585049052
KNAFE121585049066
KNAFE121585049083
KNAFE121585049097
KNAFE121585049102
KNAFE121585049116
KNAFE121585049133
KNAFE121585049147
KNAFE121585049150
KNAFE121585049164
KNAFE121585049178
KNAFE121585049181
KNAFE121585049195
KNAFE121585049200
KNAFE121585049214
KNAFE121585049228
KNAFE121585049231
KNAFE121585049245
KNAFE121585049259
KNAFE121585049262
KNAFE121585049276
KNAFE121585049293
KNAFE121585049309
KNAFE121585049312
KNAFE121585049326
KNAFE121585049343
KNAFE121585049357
KNAFE121585049360
KNAFE121585049374
KNAFE121585049388
KNAFE121585049391
KNAFE121585049407
KNAFE121585049410
KNAFE121585049424
KNAFE121585049438
KNAFE121585049441
KNAFE121585049455
KNAFE121585049469
KNAFE121585049472
KNAFE121585049486
KNAFE121585049505
KNAFE121585049519
KNAFE121585049522
KNAFE121585049536
KNAFE121585049553
KNAFE121585049567
KNAFE121585049570
KNAFE121585049584
KNAFE121585049598
KNAFE121585049603
KNAFE121585049617
KNAFE121585049620
KNAFE121585049634
KNAFE121585049648
KNAFE121585049651
KNAFE121585049665
KNAFE121585049679
KNAFE121585049682
KNAFE121585049696
KNAFE121585049701
KNAFE121585049715
KNAFE121585049729
KNAFE121585049732
KNAFE121585049746
KNAFE121585049763
KNAFE121585049777
KNAFE121585049780
KNAFE121585049794
KNAFE121585049813
KNAFE121585049827
KNAFE121585049830
KNAFE121585049844
KNAFE121585049858
KNAFE121585049861
KNAFE121585049875
KNAFE121585049889
KNAFE121585049892
KNAFE121585049908
KNAFE121585049911
KNAFE121585049925
KNAFE121585049939
KNAFE121585049942
KNAFE121585049956
KNAFE121585049973
KNAFE121585049987
KNAFE121585049990
KNAFE121585050007
KNAFE121585050010
KNAFE121585050024
KNAFE121585014656
KNAFE121585014673
KNAFE121585014687
KNAFE121585014690
KNAFE121585014706
KNAFE121585014723
KNAFE121585014737
KNAFE121585014740
KNAFE121585014754
KNAFE121585014768
KNAFE121585014771
KNAFE121585014785
KNAFE121585014799
KNAFE121585014804
KNAFE121585014818
KNAFE121585014821
KNAFE121585014835
KNAFE121585014849
KNAFE121585014852
KNAFE121585014866
KNAFE121585014883
KNAFE121585014897
KNAFE121585014902
KNAFE121585014916
KNAFE121585014933
KNAFE121585014947
KNAFE121585014950
KNAFE121585014964
KNAFE121585014978
KNAFE121585014981
KNAFE121585014995
KNAFE121585015001
KNAFE121585015015
KNAFE121585015029
KNAFE121585015032
KNAFE121585015046
KNAFE121585015063
KNAFE121585015077
KNAFE121585015080
KNAFE121585015094
KNAFE121585015113
KNAFE121585015127
KNAFE121585015130
KNAFE121585015144
KNAFE121585015158
KNAFE121585015161
KNAFE121585015175
KNAFE121585015189
KNAFE121585015192
KNAFE121585015208
KNAFE121585015211
KNAFE121585015225
KNAFE121585015239
KNAFE121585015242
KNAFE121585015256
KNAFE121585015273
KNAFE121585015287
KNAFE121585015290
KNAFE121585015306
KNAFE121585015323
KNAFE121585015337
KNAFE121585015340
KNAFE121585015354
KNAFE121585015368
KNAFE121585015371
KNAFE121585015385
KNAFE121585015399
KNAFE121585015404
KNAFE121585015418
KNAFE121585015421
KNAFE121585015435
KNAFE121585015449
KNAFE121585015452
KNAFE121585015466
KNAFE121585015483
KNAFE121585015497
KNAFE121585015502
KNAFE121585015516
KNAFE121585015533
KNAFE121585015547
KNAFE121585015550
KNAFE121585015564
KNAFE121585015578
KNAFE121585015581
KNAFE121585015595
KNAFE121585015600
KNAFE121585015614
KNAFE121585015628
KNAFE121585015631
KNAFE121585015645
KNAFE121585015659
KNAFE121585015662
KNAFE121585015676
KNAFE121585015693
KNAFE121585015709
KNAFE121585015712
KNAFE121585015726
KNAFE121585015743
KNAFE121585015757
KNAFE121585015760
KNAFE121585015774
KNAFE121585015788
KNAFE121585015791
KNAFE121585015807
KNAFE121585015810
KNAFE121585015824
KNAFE121585015838
KNAFE121585015841
KNAFE121585015855
KNAFE121585015869
KNAFE121585043946
KNAFE121585043963
KNAFE121585043977
KNAFE121585043980
KNAFE121585043994
KNAFE121585044000
KNAFE121585044014
KNAFE121585044028
KNAFE121585044031
KNAFE121585044045
KNAFE121585044059
KNAFE121585044062
KNAFE121585044076
KNAFE121585044093
KNAFE121585044109
KNAFE121585044112
KNAFE121585044126
KNAFE121585044143
KNAFE121585044157
KNAFE121585044160
KNAFE121585044174
KNAFE121585044188
KNAFE121585044191
KNAFE121585044207
KNAFE121585044210
KNAFE121585044224
KNAFE121585044238
KNAFE121585044241
KNAFE121585044255
KNAFE121585044269
KNAFE121585044272
KNAFE121585044286
KNAFE121585044305
KNAFE121585044319
KNAFE121585044322
KNAFE121585044336
KNAFE121585044353
KNAFE121585044367
KNAFE121585044370
KNAFE121585044384
KNAFE121585044398
KNAFE121585044403
KNAFE121585044417
KNAFE121585044420
KNAFE121585044434
KNAFE121585044448
KNAFE121585044451
KNAFE121585044465
KNAFE121585044479
KNAFE121585044482
KNAFE121585044496
KNAFE121585044501
KNAFE121585044515
KNAFE121585044529
KNAFE121585044532
KNAFE121585044546
KNAFE121585044563
KNAFE121585044577
KNAFE121585044580
KNAFE121585044594
KNAFE121585044613
KNAFE121585044627
KNAFE121585044630
KNAFE121585044644
KNAFE121585044658
KNAFE121585044661
KNAFE121585044675
KNAFE121585044689
KNAFE121585044692
KNAFE121585044708
KNAFE121585044711
KNAFE121585044725
KNAFE121585044739
KNAFE121585044742
KNAFE121585044756
KNAFE121585044773
KNAFE121585044787
KNAFE121585044790
KNAFE121585044806
KNAFE121585044823
KNAFE121585044837
KNAFE121585044840
KNAFE121585044854
KNAFE121585044868
KNAFE121585044871
KNAFE121585044885
KNAFE121585044899
KNAFE121585044904
KNAFE121585044918
KNAFE121585044921
KNAFE121585044935
KNAFE121585044949
KNAFE121585044952
KNAFE121585044966
KNAFE121585044983
KNAFE121585044997
KNAFE121585045003
KNAFE121585045017
KNAFE121585045020
KNAFE121585045034
KNAFE121585045048
KNAFE121585045051
KNAFE121585045065
KNAFE121585045079
KNAFE121585045082
KNAFE121585045096
KNAFE121585045101
KNAFE121585045115
KNAFE121585045129
KNAFE121585045132
KNAFE121585013183
KNAFE121585013197
KNAFE121585013202
KNAFE121585013216
KNAFE121585013233
KNAFE121585013247
KNAFE121585013250
KNAFE121585013264
KNAFE121585013278
KNAFE121585013281
KNAFE121585013295
KNAFE121585013300
KNAFE121585013314
KNAFE121585013328
KNAFE121585013331
KNAFE121585013345
KNAFE121585013359
KNAFE121585013362
KNAFE121585013376
KNAFE121585013393
KNAFE121585013409
KNAFE121585013412
KNAFE121585013426
KNAFE121585013443
KNAFE121585013457
KNAFE121585013460
KNAFE121585013474
KNAFE121585013488
KNAFE121585013491
KNAFE121585013507
KNAFE121585013510
KNAFE121585013524
KNAFE121585013538
KNAFE121585013541
KNAFE121585013555
KNAFE121585013569
KNAFE121585013572
KNAFE121585013586
KNAFE121585013605
KNAFE121585013619
KNAFE121585013622
KNAFE121585013636
KNAFE121585013653
KNAFE121585013667
KNAFE121585013670
KNAFE121585013684
KNAFE121585013698
KNAFE121585013703
KNAFE121585013717
KNAFE121585013720
KNAFE121585013734
KNAFE121585013748
KNAFE121585013751
KNAFE121585013765
KNAFE121585013779
KNAFE121585013782
KNAFE121585013796
KNAFE121585013801
KNAFE121585013815
KNAFE121585013829
KNAFE121585013832
KNAFE121585013846
KNAFE121585013863
KNAFE121585013877
KNAFE121585013880
KNAFE121585013894
KNAFE121585013913
KNAFE121585013927
KNAFE121585013930
KNAFE121585013944
KNAFE121585013958
KNAFE121585013961
KNAFE121585013975
KNAFE121585013989
KNAFE121585013992
KNAFE121585014009
KNAFE121585014012
KNAFE121585014026
KNAFE121585014043
KNAFE121585014057
KNAFE121585014060
KNAFE121585014074
KNAFE121585014088
KNAFE121585014091
KNAFE121585014107
KNAFE121585014110
KNAFE121585014124
KNAFE121585014138
KNAFE121585014141
KNAFE121585014155
KNAFE121585014169
KNAFE121585014172
KNAFE121585014186
KNAFE121585014205
KNAFE121585014219
KNAFE121585014222
KNAFE121585014236
KNAFE121585014253
KNAFE121585014267
KNAFE121585014270
KNAFE121585014284
KNAFE121585014298
KNAFE121585014303
KNAFE121585014317
KNAFE121585014320
KNAFE121585014334
KNAFE121585014348
KNAFE121585014351
KNAFE121585014365
KNAFE121585014379
KNAFE121585039542
KNAFE121585039556
KNAFE121585039573
KNAFE121585039587
KNAFE121585039590
KNAFE121585039606
KNAFE121585039623
KNAFE121585039637
KNAFE121585039640
KNAFE121585039654
KNAFE121585039668
KNAFE121585039671
KNAFE121585039685
KNAFE121585039699
KNAFE121585039704
KNAFE121585039718
KNAFE121585039721
KNAFE121585039735
KNAFE121585039749
KNAFE121585039752
KNAFE121585039766
KNAFE121585039783
KNAFE121585039797
KNAFE121585039802
KNAFE121585039816
KNAFE121585039833
KNAFE121585039847
KNAFE121585039850
KNAFE121585039864
KNAFE121585039878
KNAFE121585039881
KNAFE121585039895
KNAFE121585039900
KNAFE121585039914
KNAFE121585039928
KNAFE121585039931
KNAFE121585039945
KNAFE121585039959
KNAFE121585039962
KNAFE121585039976
KNAFE121585039993
KNAFE121585040013
KNAFE121585040027
KNAFE121585040030
KNAFE121585040044
KNAFE121585040058
KNAFE121585040061
KNAFE121585040075
KNAFE121585040089
KNAFE121585040092
KNAFE121585040108
KNAFE121585040111
KNAFE121585040125
KNAFE121585040139
KNAFE121585040142
KNAFE121585040156
KNAFE121585040173
KNAFE121585040187
KNAFE121585040190
KNAFE121585040206
KNAFE121585040223
KNAFE121585040237
KNAFE121585040240
KNAFE121585040254
KNAFE121585040268
KNAFE121585040271
KNAFE121585040285
KNAFE121585040299
KNAFE121585040304
KNAFE121585040318
KNAFE121585040321
KNAFE121585040335
KNAFE121585040349
KNAFE121585040352
KNAFE121585040366
KNAFE121585040383
KNAFE121585040397
KNAFE121585040402
KNAFE121585040416
KNAFE121585040433
KNAFE121585040447
KNAFE121585040450
KNAFE121585040464
KNAFE121585040478
KNAFE121585040481
KNAFE121585040495
KNAFE121585040500
KNAFE121585040514
KNAFE121585040528
KNAFE121585040531
KNAFE121585040545
KNAFE121585040559
KNAFE121585040562
KNAFE121585040576
KNAFE121585040593
KNAFE121585040609
KNAFE121585040612
KNAFE121585040626
KNAFE121585040643
KNAFE121585040657
KNAFE121585040660
KNAFE121585040674
KNAFE121585040688
KNAFE121585040691
KNAFE121585040707
KNAFE121585040710
KNAFE121585040724
KNAFE121585040738
KNAFE121585040741
KNAFE121585040755
KNAFE121585011868
KNAFE121585011871
KNAFE121585011885
KNAFE121585011899
KNAFE121585011904
KNAFE121585011918
KNAFE121585011921
KNAFE121585011935
KNAFE121585011949
KNAFE121585011952
KNAFE121585011966
KNAFE121585011983
KNAFE121585011997
KNAFE121585012003
KNAFE121585012017
KNAFE121585012020
KNAFE121585012034
KNAFE121585012048
KNAFE121585012051
KNAFE121585012065
KNAFE121585012079
KNAFE121585012082
KNAFE121585012096
KNAFE121585012101
KNAFE121585012115
KNAFE121585012129
KNAFE121585012132
KNAFE121585012146
KNAFE121585012163
KNAFE121585012177
KNAFE121585012180
KNAFE121585012194
KNAFE121585012213
KNAFE121585012227
KNAFE121585012230
KNAFE121585012244
KNAFE121585012258
KNAFE121585012261
KNAFE121585012275
KNAFE121585012289
KNAFE121585012292
KNAFE121585012308
KNAFE121585012311
KNAFE121585012325
KNAFE121585012339
KNAFE121585012342
KNAFE121585012356
KNAFE121585012373
KNAFE121585012387
KNAFE121585012390
KNAFE121585012406
KNAFE121585012423
KNAFE121585012437
KNAFE121585012440
KNAFE121585012454
KNAFE121585012468
KNAFE121585012471
KNAFE121585012485
KNAFE121585012499
KNAFE121585012504
KNAFE121585012518
KNAFE121585012521
KNAFE121585012535
KNAFE121585012549
KNAFE121585012552
KNAFE121585012566
KNAFE121585012583
KNAFE121585012597
KNAFE121585012602
KNAFE121585012616
KNAFE121585012633
KNAFE121585012647
KNAFE121585012650
KNAFE121585012664
KNAFE121585012678
KNAFE121585012681
KNAFE121585012695
KNAFE121585012700
KNAFE121585012714
KNAFE121585012728
KNAFE121585012731
KNAFE121585012745
KNAFE121585012759
KNAFE121585012762
KNAFE121585012776
KNAFE121585012793
KNAFE121585012809
KNAFE121585012812
KNAFE121585012826
KNAFE121585012843
KNAFE121585012857
KNAFE121585012860
KNAFE121585012874
KNAFE121585012888
KNAFE121585012891
KNAFE121585012907
KNAFE121585012910
KNAFE121585012924
KNAFE121585012938
KNAFE121585012941
KNAFE121585012955
KNAFE121585012969
KNAFE121585012972
KNAFE121585012986
KNAFE121585013006
KNAFE121585013023
KNAFE121585013037
KNAFE121585013040
KNAFE121585013054
KNAFE121585013068
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.