vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Forte 2004 KNAFE122645046857

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2004
ModelForte
Factory DesignationSpectra
VinKNAFE122645046857
Body ClassSedan/Saloon
Engine Cylinders4
Displacement CC1600.0
Displacement CI97.63799055157
Displacement L1.6
Doors4
Engine ModelGDI Gamma
Engine KW102.9066
Fuel Type PrimaryGasoline
GV WRClass 1: 6,000 lb or less (2,722 kg or less)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
Seats5
SeriesLD
Transmission StyleManual/Standard
Vehicle TypePASSENGER CAR
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Transmission Speeds5
Engine ConfigurationIn-Line
Air Bag Loc Front1st Row (Driver & Passenger)
Fuel Injection TypeStoichiometric gasoline direct injection (SGDI)
Engine HP138
Seat Belts AllManual
NCSA Body Type4-door sedan, hardtop
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelForte
Series2TD
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNAFE122645048821
KNAFE122645048835
KNAFE122645048849
KNAFE122645048852
KNAFE122645048866
KNAFE122645048883
KNAFE122645048897
KNAFE122645048902
KNAFE122645048916
KNAFE122645048933
KNAFE122645048947
KNAFE122645048950
KNAFE122645048964
KNAFE122645048978
KNAFE122645048981
KNAFE122645048995
KNAFE122645049001
KNAFE122645049015
KNAFE122645049029
KNAFE122645049032
KNAFE122645049046
KNAFE122645049063
KNAFE122645049077
KNAFE122645049080
KNAFE122645049094
KNAFE122645049113
KNAFE122645049127
KNAFE122645049130
KNAFE122645049144
KNAFE122645049158
KNAFE122645049161
KNAFE122645049175
KNAFE122645049189
KNAFE122645049192
KNAFE122645049208
KNAFE122645049211
KNAFE122645049225
KNAFE122645049239
KNAFE122645049242
KNAFE122645049256
KNAFE122645049273
KNAFE122645049287
KNAFE122645049290
KNAFE122645049306
KNAFE122645049323
KNAFE122645049337
KNAFE122645049340
KNAFE122645049354
KNAFE122645049368
KNAFE122645049371
KNAFE122645049385
KNAFE122645049399
KNAFE122645049404
KNAFE122645049418
KNAFE122645049421
KNAFE122645049435
KNAFE122645049449
KNAFE122645049452
KNAFE122645049466
KNAFE122645049483
KNAFE122645049497
KNAFE122645049502
KNAFE122645049516
KNAFE122645049533
KNAFE122645049547
KNAFE122645049550
KNAFE122645049564
KNAFE122645049578
KNAFE122645049581
KNAFE122645049595
KNAFE122645049600
KNAFE122645049614
KNAFE122645049628
KNAFE122645049631
KNAFE122645049645
KNAFE122645049659
KNAFE122645049662
KNAFE122645049676
KNAFE122645049693
KNAFE122645049709
KNAFE122645049712
KNAFE122645049726
KNAFE122645049743
KNAFE122645049757
KNAFE122645049760
KNAFE122645049774
KNAFE122645049788
KNAFE122645049791
KNAFE122645049807
KNAFE122645049810
KNAFE122645049824
KNAFE122645049838
KNAFE122645049841
KNAFE122645049855
KNAFE122645049869
KNAFE122645049872
KNAFE122645049886
KNAFE122645049905
KNAFE122645049919
KNAFE122645049922
KNAFE122645049936
KNAFE122645049953
KNAFE122645049967
KNAFE122645049970
KNAFE122645049984
KNAFE122645049998
KNAFE122645050004
KNAFE122645050018
KNAFE122645050021
KNAFE122645050035
KNAFE122645014653
KNAFE122645014667
KNAFE122645014670
KNAFE122645014684
KNAFE122645014698
KNAFE122645014703
KNAFE122645014717
KNAFE122645014720
KNAFE122645014734
KNAFE122645014748
KNAFE122645014751
KNAFE122645014765
KNAFE122645014779
KNAFE122645014782
KNAFE122645014796
KNAFE122645014801
KNAFE122645014815
KNAFE122645014829
KNAFE122645014832
KNAFE122645014846
KNAFE122645014863
KNAFE122645014877
KNAFE122645014880
KNAFE122645014894
KNAFE122645014913
KNAFE122645014927
KNAFE122645014930
KNAFE122645014944
KNAFE122645014958
KNAFE122645014961
KNAFE122645014975
KNAFE122645014989
KNAFE122645014992
KNAFE122645015009
KNAFE122645015012
KNAFE122645015026
KNAFE122645015043
KNAFE122645015057
KNAFE122645015060
KNAFE122645015074
KNAFE122645015088
KNAFE122645015091
KNAFE122645015107
KNAFE122645015110
KNAFE122645015124
KNAFE122645015138
KNAFE122645015141
KNAFE122645015155
KNAFE122645015169
KNAFE122645015172
KNAFE122645015186
KNAFE122645015205
KNAFE122645015219
KNAFE122645015222
KNAFE122645015236
KNAFE122645015253
KNAFE122645015267
KNAFE122645015270
KNAFE122645015284
KNAFE122645015298
KNAFE122645015303
KNAFE122645015317
KNAFE122645015320
KNAFE122645015334
KNAFE122645015348
KNAFE122645015351
KNAFE122645015365
KNAFE122645015379
KNAFE122645015382
KNAFE122645015396
KNAFE122645015401
KNAFE122645015415
KNAFE122645015429
KNAFE122645015432
KNAFE122645015446
KNAFE122645015463
KNAFE122645015477
KNAFE122645015480
KNAFE122645015494
KNAFE122645015513
KNAFE122645015527
KNAFE122645015530
KNAFE122645015544
KNAFE122645015558
KNAFE122645015561
KNAFE122645015575
KNAFE122645015589
KNAFE122645015592
KNAFE122645015608
KNAFE122645015611
KNAFE122645015625
KNAFE122645015639
KNAFE122645015642
KNAFE122645015656
KNAFE122645015673
KNAFE122645015687
KNAFE122645015690
KNAFE122645015706
KNAFE122645015723
KNAFE122645015737
KNAFE122645015740
KNAFE122645015754
KNAFE122645015768
KNAFE122645015771
KNAFE122645015785
KNAFE122645015799
KNAFE122645015804
KNAFE122645015818
KNAFE122645015821
KNAFE122645015835
KNAFE122645043943
KNAFE122645043957
KNAFE122645043960
KNAFE122645043974
KNAFE122645043988
KNAFE122645043991
KNAFE122645044008
KNAFE122645044011
KNAFE122645044025
KNAFE122645044039
KNAFE122645044042
KNAFE122645044056
KNAFE122645044073
KNAFE122645044087
KNAFE122645044090
KNAFE122645044106
KNAFE122645044123
KNAFE122645044137
KNAFE122645044140
KNAFE122645044154
KNAFE122645044168
KNAFE122645044171
KNAFE122645044185
KNAFE122645044199
KNAFE122645044204
KNAFE122645044218
KNAFE122645044221
KNAFE122645044235
KNAFE122645044249
KNAFE122645044252
KNAFE122645044266
KNAFE122645044283
KNAFE122645044297
KNAFE122645044302
KNAFE122645044316
KNAFE122645044333
KNAFE122645044347
KNAFE122645044350
KNAFE122645044364
KNAFE122645044378
KNAFE122645044381
KNAFE122645044395
KNAFE122645044400
KNAFE122645044414
KNAFE122645044428
KNAFE122645044431
KNAFE122645044445
KNAFE122645044459
KNAFE122645044462
KNAFE122645044476
KNAFE122645044493
KNAFE122645044509
KNAFE122645044512
KNAFE122645044526
KNAFE122645044543
KNAFE122645044557
KNAFE122645044560
KNAFE122645044574
KNAFE122645044588
KNAFE122645044591
KNAFE122645044607
KNAFE122645044610
KNAFE122645044624
KNAFE122645044638
KNAFE122645044641
KNAFE122645044655
KNAFE122645044669
KNAFE122645044672
KNAFE122645044686
KNAFE122645044705
KNAFE122645044719
KNAFE122645044722
KNAFE122645044736
KNAFE122645044753
KNAFE122645044767
KNAFE122645044770
KNAFE122645044784
KNAFE122645044798
KNAFE122645044803
KNAFE122645044817
KNAFE122645044820
KNAFE122645044834
KNAFE122645044848
KNAFE122645044851
KNAFE122645044865
KNAFE122645044879
KNAFE122645044882
KNAFE122645044896
KNAFE122645044901
KNAFE122645044915
KNAFE122645044929
KNAFE122645044932
KNAFE122645044946
KNAFE122645044963
KNAFE122645044977
KNAFE122645044980
KNAFE122645044994
KNAFE122645045000
KNAFE122645045014
KNAFE122645045028
KNAFE122645045031
KNAFE122645045045
KNAFE122645045059
KNAFE122645045062
KNAFE122645045076
KNAFE122645045093
KNAFE122645045109
KNAFE122645045112
KNAFE122645045126
KNAFE122645045143
KNAFE122645013194
KNAFE122645013213
KNAFE122645013227
KNAFE122645013230
KNAFE122645013244
KNAFE122645013258
KNAFE122645013261
KNAFE122645013275
KNAFE122645013289
KNAFE122645013292
KNAFE122645013308
KNAFE122645013311
KNAFE122645013325
KNAFE122645013339
KNAFE122645013342
KNAFE122645013356
KNAFE122645013373
KNAFE122645013387
KNAFE122645013390
KNAFE122645013406
KNAFE122645013423
KNAFE122645013437
KNAFE122645013440
KNAFE122645013454
KNAFE122645013468
KNAFE122645013471
KNAFE122645013485
KNAFE122645013499
KNAFE122645013504
KNAFE122645013518
KNAFE122645013521
KNAFE122645013535
KNAFE122645013549
KNAFE122645013552
KNAFE122645013566
KNAFE122645013583
KNAFE122645013597
KNAFE122645013602
KNAFE122645013616
KNAFE122645013633
KNAFE122645013647
KNAFE122645013650
KNAFE122645013664
KNAFE122645013678
KNAFE122645013681
KNAFE122645013695
KNAFE122645013700
KNAFE122645013714
KNAFE122645013728
KNAFE122645013731
KNAFE122645013745
KNAFE122645013759
KNAFE122645013762
KNAFE122645013776
KNAFE122645013793
KNAFE122645013809
KNAFE122645013812
KNAFE122645013826
KNAFE122645013843
KNAFE122645013857
KNAFE122645013860
KNAFE122645013874
KNAFE122645013888
KNAFE122645013891
KNAFE122645013907
KNAFE122645013910
KNAFE122645013924
KNAFE122645013938
KNAFE122645013941
KNAFE122645013955
KNAFE122645013969
KNAFE122645013972
KNAFE122645013986
KNAFE122645014006
KNAFE122645014023
KNAFE122645014037
KNAFE122645014040
KNAFE122645014054
KNAFE122645014068
KNAFE122645014071
KNAFE122645014085
KNAFE122645014099
KNAFE122645014104
KNAFE122645014118
KNAFE122645014121
KNAFE122645014135
KNAFE122645014149
KNAFE122645014152
KNAFE122645014166
KNAFE122645014183
KNAFE122645014197
KNAFE122645014202
KNAFE122645014216
KNAFE122645014233
KNAFE122645014247
KNAFE122645014250
KNAFE122645014264
KNAFE122645014278
KNAFE122645014281
KNAFE122645014295
KNAFE122645014300
KNAFE122645014314
KNAFE122645014328
KNAFE122645014331
KNAFE122645014345
KNAFE122645014359
KNAFE122645014362
KNAFE122645014376
KNAFE122645014393
KNAFE122645014409
KNAFE122645039553
KNAFE122645039567
KNAFE122645039570
KNAFE122645039584
KNAFE122645039598
KNAFE122645039603
KNAFE122645039617
KNAFE122645039620
KNAFE122645039634
KNAFE122645039648
KNAFE122645039651
KNAFE122645039665
KNAFE122645039679
KNAFE122645039682
KNAFE122645039696
KNAFE122645039701
KNAFE122645039715
KNAFE122645039729
KNAFE122645039732
KNAFE122645039746
KNAFE122645039763
KNAFE122645039777
KNAFE122645039780
KNAFE122645039794
KNAFE122645039813
KNAFE122645039827
KNAFE122645039830
KNAFE122645039844
KNAFE122645039858
KNAFE122645039861
KNAFE122645039875
KNAFE122645039889
KNAFE122645039892
KNAFE122645039908
KNAFE122645039911
KNAFE122645039925
KNAFE122645039939
KNAFE122645039942
KNAFE122645039956
KNAFE122645039973
KNAFE122645039987
KNAFE122645039990
KNAFE122645040007
KNAFE122645040010
KNAFE122645040024
KNAFE122645040038
KNAFE122645040041
KNAFE122645040055
KNAFE122645040069
KNAFE122645040072
KNAFE122645040086
KNAFE122645040105
KNAFE122645040119
KNAFE122645040122
KNAFE122645040136
KNAFE122645040153
KNAFE122645040167
KNAFE122645040170
KNAFE122645040184
KNAFE122645040198
KNAFE122645040203
KNAFE122645040217
KNAFE122645040220
KNAFE122645040234
KNAFE122645040248
KNAFE122645040251
KNAFE122645040265
KNAFE122645040279
KNAFE122645040282
KNAFE122645040296
KNAFE122645040301
KNAFE122645040315
KNAFE122645040329
KNAFE122645040332
KNAFE122645040346
KNAFE122645040363
KNAFE122645040377
KNAFE122645040380
KNAFE122645040394
KNAFE122645040413
KNAFE122645040427
KNAFE122645040430
KNAFE122645040444
KNAFE122645040458
KNAFE122645040461
KNAFE122645040475
KNAFE122645040489
KNAFE122645040492
KNAFE122645040508
KNAFE122645040511
KNAFE122645040525
KNAFE122645040539
KNAFE122645040542
KNAFE122645040556
KNAFE122645040573
KNAFE122645040587
KNAFE122645040590
KNAFE122645040606
KNAFE122645040623
KNAFE122645040637
KNAFE122645040640
KNAFE122645040654
KNAFE122645040668
KNAFE122645040671
KNAFE122645040685
KNAFE122645040699
KNAFE122645040704
KNAFE122645040718
KNAFE122645040721
KNAFE122645040735
KNAFE122645011865
KNAFE122645011879
KNAFE122645011882
KNAFE122645011896
KNAFE122645011901
KNAFE122645011915
KNAFE122645011929
KNAFE122645011932
KNAFE122645011946
KNAFE122645011963
KNAFE122645011977
KNAFE122645011980
KNAFE122645011994
KNAFE122645012000
KNAFE122645012014
KNAFE122645012028
KNAFE122645012031
KNAFE122645012045
KNAFE122645012059
KNAFE122645012062
KNAFE122645012076
KNAFE122645012093
KNAFE122645012109
KNAFE122645012112
KNAFE122645012126
KNAFE122645012143
KNAFE122645012157
KNAFE122645012160
KNAFE122645012174
KNAFE122645012188
KNAFE122645012191
KNAFE122645012207
KNAFE122645012210
KNAFE122645012224
KNAFE122645012238
KNAFE122645012241
KNAFE122645012255
KNAFE122645012269
KNAFE122645012272
KNAFE122645012286
KNAFE122645012305
KNAFE122645012319
KNAFE122645012322
KNAFE122645012336
KNAFE122645012353
KNAFE122645012367
KNAFE122645012370
KNAFE122645012384
KNAFE122645012398
KNAFE122645012403
KNAFE122645012417
KNAFE122645012420
KNAFE122645012434
KNAFE122645012448
KNAFE122645012451
KNAFE122645012465
KNAFE122645012479
KNAFE122645012482
KNAFE122645012496
KNAFE122645012501
KNAFE122645012515
KNAFE122645012529
KNAFE122645012532
KNAFE122645012546
KNAFE122645012563
KNAFE122645012577
KNAFE122645012580
KNAFE122645012594
KNAFE122645012613
KNAFE122645012627
KNAFE122645012630
KNAFE122645012644
KNAFE122645012658
KNAFE122645012661
KNAFE122645012675
KNAFE122645012689
KNAFE122645012692
KNAFE122645012708
KNAFE122645012711
KNAFE122645012725
KNAFE122645012739
KNAFE122645012742
KNAFE122645012756
KNAFE122645012773
KNAFE122645012787
KNAFE122645012790
KNAFE122645012806
KNAFE122645012823
KNAFE122645012837
KNAFE122645012840
KNAFE122645012854
KNAFE122645012868
KNAFE122645012871
KNAFE122645012885
KNAFE122645012899
KNAFE122645012904
KNAFE122645012918
KNAFE122645012921
KNAFE122645012935
KNAFE122645012949
KNAFE122645012952
KNAFE122645012966
KNAFE122645012983
KNAFE122645012997
KNAFE122645013003
KNAFE122645013017
KNAFE122645013020
KNAFE122645013034
KNAFE122645013048
KNAFE122645013051
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.