vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Cadenza 2005 KNALD124355078528

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2005
ModelCadenza
Factory DesignationAmanti
VinKNALD124355078528
Body ClassSedan/Saloon
Engine Cylinders8
Displacement CC5000.00
Displacement CI305.118720473661
Displacement L5.00
Doors4
Engine ModelGDI Tau
Engine KW305.7370
Fuel Type PrimaryGasoline
GV WRClass 1: 6,000 lb or less (2,722 kg or less)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
SeriesHGS
TrimGH
Vehicle TypePASSENGER CAR
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Engine ConfigurationV-Shaped
Air Bag Loc Front1st Row (Driver & Passenger)
Fuel Injection TypeStoichiometric gasoline direct injection (SGDI)
Engine HP410
Seat Belts AllManual
NCSA Body Type4-door sedan, hardtop
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelCadenza
Series2VG
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Other Restraint System InfoAir Bags
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNALD124355048820
KNALD124355048834
KNALD124355048848
KNALD124355048851
KNALD124355048865
KNALD124355048879
KNALD124355048882
KNALD124355048896
KNALD124355048901
KNALD124355048915
KNALD124355048929
KNALD124355048932
KNALD124355048946
KNALD124355048963
KNALD124355048977
KNALD124355048980
KNALD124355048994
KNALD124355049000
KNALD124355049014
KNALD124355049028
KNALD124355049031
KNALD124355049045
KNALD124355049059
KNALD124355049062
KNALD124355049076
KNALD124355049093
KNALD124355049109
KNALD124355049112
KNALD124355049126
KNALD124355049143
KNALD124355049157
KNALD124355049160
KNALD124355049174
KNALD124355049188
KNALD124355049191
KNALD124355049207
KNALD124355049210
KNALD124355049224
KNALD124355049238
KNALD124355049241
KNALD124355049255
KNALD124355049269
KNALD124355049272
KNALD124355049286
KNALD124355049305
KNALD124355049319
KNALD124355049322
KNALD124355049336
KNALD124355049353
KNALD124355049367
KNALD124355049370
KNALD124355049384
KNALD124355049398
KNALD124355049403
KNALD124355049417
KNALD124355049420
KNALD124355049434
KNALD124355049448
KNALD124355049451
KNALD124355049465
KNALD124355049479
KNALD124355049482
KNALD124355049496
KNALD124355049501
KNALD124355049515
KNALD124355049529
KNALD124355049532
KNALD124355049546
KNALD124355049563
KNALD124355049577
KNALD124355049580
KNALD124355049594
KNALD124355049613
KNALD124355049627
KNALD124355049630
KNALD124355049644
KNALD124355049658
KNALD124355049661
KNALD124355049675
KNALD124355049689
KNALD124355049692
KNALD124355049708
KNALD124355049711
KNALD124355049725
KNALD124355049739
KNALD124355049742
KNALD124355049756
KNALD124355049773
KNALD124355049787
KNALD124355049790
KNALD124355049806
KNALD124355049823
KNALD124355049837
KNALD124355049840
KNALD124355049854
KNALD124355049868
KNALD124355049871
KNALD124355049885
KNALD124355049899
KNALD124355049904
KNALD124355049918
KNALD124355049921
KNALD124355049935
KNALD124355049949
KNALD124355049952
KNALD124355049966
KNALD124355049983
KNALD124355049997
KNALD124355050003
KNALD124355050017
KNALD124355014649
KNALD124355014652
KNALD124355014666
KNALD124355014683
KNALD124355014697
KNALD124355014702
KNALD124355014716
KNALD124355014733
KNALD124355014747
KNALD124355014750
KNALD124355014764
KNALD124355014778
KNALD124355014781
KNALD124355014795
KNALD124355014800
KNALD124355014814
KNALD124355014828
KNALD124355014831
KNALD124355014845
KNALD124355014859
KNALD124355014862
KNALD124355014876
KNALD124355014893
KNALD124355014909
KNALD124355014912
KNALD124355014926
KNALD124355014943
KNALD124355014957
KNALD124355014960
KNALD124355014974
KNALD124355014988
KNALD124355014991
KNALD124355015008
KNALD124355015011
KNALD124355015025
KNALD124355015039
KNALD124355015042
KNALD124355015056
KNALD124355015073
KNALD124355015087
KNALD124355015090
KNALD124355015106
KNALD124355015123
KNALD124355015137
KNALD124355015140
KNALD124355015154
KNALD124355015168
KNALD124355015171
KNALD124355015185
KNALD124355015199
KNALD124355015204
KNALD124355015218
KNALD124355015221
KNALD124355015235
KNALD124355015249
KNALD124355015252
KNALD124355015266
KNALD124355015283
KNALD124355015297
KNALD124355015302
KNALD124355015316
KNALD124355015333
KNALD124355015347
KNALD124355015350
KNALD124355015364
KNALD124355015378
KNALD124355015381
KNALD124355015395
KNALD124355015400
KNALD124355015414
KNALD124355015428
KNALD124355015431
KNALD124355015445
KNALD124355015459
KNALD124355015462
KNALD124355015476
KNALD124355015493
KNALD124355015509
KNALD124355015512
KNALD124355015526
KNALD124355015543
KNALD124355015557
KNALD124355015560
KNALD124355015574
KNALD124355015588
KNALD124355015591
KNALD124355015607
KNALD124355015610
KNALD124355015624
KNALD124355015638
KNALD124355015641
KNALD124355015655
KNALD124355015669
KNALD124355015672
KNALD124355015686
KNALD124355015705
KNALD124355015719
KNALD124355015722
KNALD124355015736
KNALD124355015753
KNALD124355015767
KNALD124355015770
KNALD124355015784
KNALD124355015798
KNALD124355015803
KNALD124355015817
KNALD124355015820
KNALD124355015834
KNALD124355015848
KNALD124355015851
KNALD124355043939
KNALD124355043942
KNALD124355043956
KNALD124355043973
KNALD124355043987
KNALD124355043990
KNALD124355044007
KNALD124355044010
KNALD124355044024
KNALD124355044038
KNALD124355044041
KNALD124355044055
KNALD124355044069
KNALD124355044072
KNALD124355044086
KNALD124355044105
KNALD124355044119
KNALD124355044122
KNALD124355044136
KNALD124355044153
KNALD124355044167
KNALD124355044170
KNALD124355044184
KNALD124355044198
KNALD124355044203
KNALD124355044217
KNALD124355044220
KNALD124355044234
KNALD124355044248
KNALD124355044251
KNALD124355044265
KNALD124355044279
KNALD124355044282
KNALD124355044296
KNALD124355044301
KNALD124355044315
KNALD124355044329
KNALD124355044332
KNALD124355044346
KNALD124355044363
KNALD124355044377
KNALD124355044380
KNALD124355044394
KNALD124355044413
KNALD124355044427
KNALD124355044430
KNALD124355044444
KNALD124355044458
KNALD124355044461
KNALD124355044475
KNALD124355044489
KNALD124355044492
KNALD124355044508
KNALD124355044511
KNALD124355044525
KNALD124355044539
KNALD124355044542
KNALD124355044556
KNALD124355044573
KNALD124355044587
KNALD124355044590
KNALD124355044606
KNALD124355044623
KNALD124355044637
KNALD124355044640
KNALD124355044654
KNALD124355044668
KNALD124355044671
KNALD124355044685
KNALD124355044699
KNALD124355044704
KNALD124355044718
KNALD124355044721
KNALD124355044735
KNALD124355044749
KNALD124355044752
KNALD124355044766
KNALD124355044783
KNALD124355044797
KNALD124355044802
KNALD124355044816
KNALD124355044833
KNALD124355044847
KNALD124355044850
KNALD124355044864
KNALD124355044878
KNALD124355044881
KNALD124355044895
KNALD124355044900
KNALD124355044914
KNALD124355044928
KNALD124355044931
KNALD124355044945
KNALD124355044959
KNALD124355044962
KNALD124355044976
KNALD124355044993
KNALD124355045013
KNALD124355045027
KNALD124355045030
KNALD124355045044
KNALD124355045058
KNALD124355045061
KNALD124355045075
KNALD124355045089
KNALD124355045092
KNALD124355045108
KNALD124355045111
KNALD124355045125
KNALD124355045139
KNALD124355013193
KNALD124355013209
KNALD124355013212
KNALD124355013226
KNALD124355013243
KNALD124355013257
KNALD124355013260
KNALD124355013274
KNALD124355013288
KNALD124355013291
KNALD124355013307
KNALD124355013310
KNALD124355013324
KNALD124355013338
KNALD124355013341
KNALD124355013355
KNALD124355013369
KNALD124355013372
KNALD124355013386
KNALD124355013405
KNALD124355013419
KNALD124355013422
KNALD124355013436
KNALD124355013453
KNALD124355013467
KNALD124355013470
KNALD124355013484
KNALD124355013498
KNALD124355013503
KNALD124355013517
KNALD124355013520
KNALD124355013534
KNALD124355013548
KNALD124355013551
KNALD124355013565
KNALD124355013579
KNALD124355013582
KNALD124355013596
KNALD124355013601
KNALD124355013615
KNALD124355013629
KNALD124355013632
KNALD124355013646
KNALD124355013663
KNALD124355013677
KNALD124355013680
KNALD124355013694
KNALD124355013713
KNALD124355013727
KNALD124355013730
KNALD124355013744
KNALD124355013758
KNALD124355013761
KNALD124355013775
KNALD124355013789
KNALD124355013792
KNALD124355013808
KNALD124355013811
KNALD124355013825
KNALD124355013839
KNALD124355013842
KNALD124355013856
KNALD124355013873
KNALD124355013887
KNALD124355013890
KNALD124355013906
KNALD124355013923
KNALD124355013937
KNALD124355013940
KNALD124355013954
KNALD124355013968
KNALD124355013971
KNALD124355013985
KNALD124355013999
KNALD124355014005
KNALD124355014019
KNALD124355014022
KNALD124355014036
KNALD124355014053
KNALD124355014067
KNALD124355014070
KNALD124355014084
KNALD124355014098
KNALD124355014103
KNALD124355014117
KNALD124355014120
KNALD124355014134
KNALD124355014148
KNALD124355014151
KNALD124355014165
KNALD124355014179
KNALD124355014182
KNALD124355014196
KNALD124355014201
KNALD124355014215
KNALD124355014229
KNALD124355014232
KNALD124355014246
KNALD124355014263
KNALD124355014277
KNALD124355014280
KNALD124355014294
KNALD124355014313
KNALD124355014327
KNALD124355014330
KNALD124355014344
KNALD124355014358
KNALD124355014361
KNALD124355014375
KNALD124355014389
KNALD124355039549
KNALD124355039552
KNALD124355039566
KNALD124355039583
KNALD124355039597
KNALD124355039602
KNALD124355039616
KNALD124355039633
KNALD124355039647
KNALD124355039650
KNALD124355039664
KNALD124355039678
KNALD124355039681
KNALD124355039695
KNALD124355039700
KNALD124355039714
KNALD124355039728
KNALD124355039731
KNALD124355039745
KNALD124355039759
KNALD124355039762
KNALD124355039776
KNALD124355039793
KNALD124355039809
KNALD124355039812
KNALD124355039826
KNALD124355039843
KNALD124355039857
KNALD124355039860
KNALD124355039874
KNALD124355039888
KNALD124355039891
KNALD124355039907
KNALD124355039910
KNALD124355039924
KNALD124355039938
KNALD124355039941
KNALD124355039955
KNALD124355039969
KNALD124355039972
KNALD124355039986
KNALD124355040006
KNALD124355040023
KNALD124355040037
KNALD124355040040
KNALD124355040054
KNALD124355040068
KNALD124355040071
KNALD124355040085
KNALD124355040099
KNALD124355040104
KNALD124355040118
KNALD124355040121
KNALD124355040135
KNALD124355040149
KNALD124355040152
KNALD124355040166
KNALD124355040183
KNALD124355040197
KNALD124355040202
KNALD124355040216
KNALD124355040233
KNALD124355040247
KNALD124355040250
KNALD124355040264
KNALD124355040278
KNALD124355040281
KNALD124355040295
KNALD124355040300
KNALD124355040314
KNALD124355040328
KNALD124355040331
KNALD124355040345
KNALD124355040359
KNALD124355040362
KNALD124355040376
KNALD124355040393
KNALD124355040409
KNALD124355040412
KNALD124355040426
KNALD124355040443
KNALD124355040457
KNALD124355040460
KNALD124355040474
KNALD124355040488
KNALD124355040491
KNALD124355040507
KNALD124355040510
KNALD124355040524
KNALD124355040538
KNALD124355040541
KNALD124355040555
KNALD124355040569
KNALD124355040572
KNALD124355040586
KNALD124355040605
KNALD124355040619
KNALD124355040622
KNALD124355040636
KNALD124355040653
KNALD124355040667
KNALD124355040670
KNALD124355040684
KNALD124355040698
KNALD124355040703
KNALD124355040717
KNALD124355040720
KNALD124355040734
KNALD124355040748
KNALD124355040751
KNALD124355011864
KNALD124355011878
KNALD124355011881
KNALD124355011895
KNALD124355011900
KNALD124355011914
KNALD124355011928
KNALD124355011931
KNALD124355011945
KNALD124355011959
KNALD124355011962
KNALD124355011976
KNALD124355011993
KNALD124355012013
KNALD124355012027
KNALD124355012030
KNALD124355012044
KNALD124355012058
KNALD124355012061
KNALD124355012075
KNALD124355012089
KNALD124355012092
KNALD124355012108
KNALD124355012111
KNALD124355012125
KNALD124355012139
KNALD124355012142
KNALD124355012156
KNALD124355012173
KNALD124355012187
KNALD124355012190
KNALD124355012206
KNALD124355012223
KNALD124355012237
KNALD124355012240
KNALD124355012254
KNALD124355012268
KNALD124355012271
KNALD124355012285
KNALD124355012299
KNALD124355012304
KNALD124355012318
KNALD124355012321
KNALD124355012335
KNALD124355012349
KNALD124355012352
KNALD124355012366
KNALD124355012383
KNALD124355012397
KNALD124355012402
KNALD124355012416
KNALD124355012433
KNALD124355012447
KNALD124355012450
KNALD124355012464
KNALD124355012478
KNALD124355012481
KNALD124355012495
KNALD124355012500
KNALD124355012514
KNALD124355012528
KNALD124355012531
KNALD124355012545
KNALD124355012559
KNALD124355012562
KNALD124355012576
KNALD124355012593
KNALD124355012609
KNALD124355012612
KNALD124355012626
KNALD124355012643
KNALD124355012657
KNALD124355012660
KNALD124355012674
KNALD124355012688
KNALD124355012691
KNALD124355012707
KNALD124355012710
KNALD124355012724
KNALD124355012738
KNALD124355012741
KNALD124355012755
KNALD124355012769
KNALD124355012772
KNALD124355012786
KNALD124355012805
KNALD124355012819
KNALD124355012822
KNALD124355012836
KNALD124355012853
KNALD124355012867
KNALD124355012870
KNALD124355012884
KNALD124355012898
KNALD124355012903
KNALD124355012917
KNALD124355012920
KNALD124355012934
KNALD124355012948
KNALD124355012951
KNALD124355012965
KNALD124355012979
KNALD124355012982
KNALD124355012996
KNALD124355013002
KNALD124355013016
KNALD124355013033
KNALD124355013047
KNALD124355013050
KNALD124355013064
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.