vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Cadenza 2005 KNALD124555056966

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2005
ModelCadenza
Factory DesignationAmanti
VinKNALD124555056966
Body ClassSedan/Saloon
Engine Cylinders8
Displacement CC5000.00
Displacement CI305.118720473661
Displacement L5.00
Doors4
Engine ModelGDI Tau
Engine KW305.7370
Fuel Type PrimaryGasoline
GV WRClass 1: 6,000 lb or less (2,722 kg or less)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
SeriesHGS
TrimGH
Vehicle TypePASSENGER CAR
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Engine ConfigurationV-Shaped
Air Bag Loc Front1st Row (Driver & Passenger)
Fuel Injection TypeStoichiometric gasoline direct injection (SGDI)
Engine HP410
Seat Belts AllManual
NCSA Body Type4-door sedan, hardtop
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelCadenza
Series2VG
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Other Restraint System InfoAir Bags
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNALD124555048821
KNALD124555048835
KNALD124555048849
KNALD124555048852
KNALD124555048866
KNALD124555048883
KNALD124555048897
KNALD124555048902
KNALD124555048916
KNALD124555048933
KNALD124555048947
KNALD124555048950
KNALD124555048964
KNALD124555048978
KNALD124555048981
KNALD124555048995
KNALD124555049001
KNALD124555049015
KNALD124555049029
KNALD124555049032
KNALD124555049046
KNALD124555049063
KNALD124555049077
KNALD124555049080
KNALD124555049094
KNALD124555049113
KNALD124555049127
KNALD124555049130
KNALD124555049144
KNALD124555049158
KNALD124555049161
KNALD124555049175
KNALD124555049189
KNALD124555049192
KNALD124555049208
KNALD124555049211
KNALD124555049225
KNALD124555049239
KNALD124555049242
KNALD124555049256
KNALD124555049273
KNALD124555049287
KNALD124555049290
KNALD124555049306
KNALD124555049323
KNALD124555049337
KNALD124555049340
KNALD124555049354
KNALD124555049368
KNALD124555049371
KNALD124555049385
KNALD124555049399
KNALD124555049404
KNALD124555049418
KNALD124555049421
KNALD124555049435
KNALD124555049449
KNALD124555049452
KNALD124555049466
KNALD124555049483
KNALD124555049497
KNALD124555049502
KNALD124555049516
KNALD124555049533
KNALD124555049547
KNALD124555049550
KNALD124555049564
KNALD124555049578
KNALD124555049581
KNALD124555049595
KNALD124555049600
KNALD124555049614
KNALD124555049628
KNALD124555049631
KNALD124555049645
KNALD124555049659
KNALD124555049662
KNALD124555049676
KNALD124555049693
KNALD124555049709
KNALD124555049712
KNALD124555049726
KNALD124555049743
KNALD124555049757
KNALD124555049760
KNALD124555049774
KNALD124555049788
KNALD124555049791
KNALD124555049807
KNALD124555049810
KNALD124555049824
KNALD124555049838
KNALD124555049841
KNALD124555049855
KNALD124555049869
KNALD124555049872
KNALD124555049886
KNALD124555049905
KNALD124555049919
KNALD124555049922
KNALD124555049936
KNALD124555049953
KNALD124555049967
KNALD124555049970
KNALD124555049984
KNALD124555049998
KNALD124555050004
KNALD124555050018
KNALD124555050021
KNALD124555050035
KNALD124555014653
KNALD124555014667
KNALD124555014670
KNALD124555014684
KNALD124555014698
KNALD124555014703
KNALD124555014717
KNALD124555014720
KNALD124555014734
KNALD124555014748
KNALD124555014751
KNALD124555014765
KNALD124555014779
KNALD124555014782
KNALD124555014796
KNALD124555014801
KNALD124555014815
KNALD124555014829
KNALD124555014832
KNALD124555014846
KNALD124555014863
KNALD124555014877
KNALD124555014880
KNALD124555014894
KNALD124555014913
KNALD124555014927
KNALD124555014930
KNALD124555014944
KNALD124555014958
KNALD124555014961
KNALD124555014975
KNALD124555014989
KNALD124555014992
KNALD124555015009
KNALD124555015012
KNALD124555015026
KNALD124555015043
KNALD124555015057
KNALD124555015060
KNALD124555015074
KNALD124555015088
KNALD124555015091
KNALD124555015107
KNALD124555015110
KNALD124555015124
KNALD124555015138
KNALD124555015141
KNALD124555015155
KNALD124555015169
KNALD124555015172
KNALD124555015186
KNALD124555015205
KNALD124555015219
KNALD124555015222
KNALD124555015236
KNALD124555015253
KNALD124555015267
KNALD124555015270
KNALD124555015284
KNALD124555015298
KNALD124555015303
KNALD124555015317
KNALD124555015320
KNALD124555015334
KNALD124555015348
KNALD124555015351
KNALD124555015365
KNALD124555015379
KNALD124555015382
KNALD124555015396
KNALD124555015401
KNALD124555015415
KNALD124555015429
KNALD124555015432
KNALD124555015446
KNALD124555015463
KNALD124555015477
KNALD124555015480
KNALD124555015494
KNALD124555015513
KNALD124555015527
KNALD124555015530
KNALD124555015544
KNALD124555015558
KNALD124555015561
KNALD124555015575
KNALD124555015589
KNALD124555015592
KNALD124555015608
KNALD124555015611
KNALD124555015625
KNALD124555015639
KNALD124555015642
KNALD124555015656
KNALD124555015673
KNALD124555015687
KNALD124555015690
KNALD124555015706
KNALD124555015723
KNALD124555015737
KNALD124555015740
KNALD124555015754
KNALD124555015768
KNALD124555015771
KNALD124555015785
KNALD124555015799
KNALD124555015804
KNALD124555015818
KNALD124555015821
KNALD124555015835
KNALD124555043943
KNALD124555043957
KNALD124555043960
KNALD124555043974
KNALD124555043988
KNALD124555043991
KNALD124555044008
KNALD124555044011
KNALD124555044025
KNALD124555044039
KNALD124555044042
KNALD124555044056
KNALD124555044073
KNALD124555044087
KNALD124555044090
KNALD124555044106
KNALD124555044123
KNALD124555044137
KNALD124555044140
KNALD124555044154
KNALD124555044168
KNALD124555044171
KNALD124555044185
KNALD124555044199
KNALD124555044204
KNALD124555044218
KNALD124555044221
KNALD124555044235
KNALD124555044249
KNALD124555044252
KNALD124555044266
KNALD124555044283
KNALD124555044297
KNALD124555044302
KNALD124555044316
KNALD124555044333
KNALD124555044347
KNALD124555044350
KNALD124555044364
KNALD124555044378
KNALD124555044381
KNALD124555044395
KNALD124555044400
KNALD124555044414
KNALD124555044428
KNALD124555044431
KNALD124555044445
KNALD124555044459
KNALD124555044462
KNALD124555044476
KNALD124555044493
KNALD124555044509
KNALD124555044512
KNALD124555044526
KNALD124555044543
KNALD124555044557
KNALD124555044560
KNALD124555044574
KNALD124555044588
KNALD124555044591
KNALD124555044607
KNALD124555044610
KNALD124555044624
KNALD124555044638
KNALD124555044641
KNALD124555044655
KNALD124555044669
KNALD124555044672
KNALD124555044686
KNALD124555044705
KNALD124555044719
KNALD124555044722
KNALD124555044736
KNALD124555044753
KNALD124555044767
KNALD124555044770
KNALD124555044784
KNALD124555044798
KNALD124555044803
KNALD124555044817
KNALD124555044820
KNALD124555044834
KNALD124555044848
KNALD124555044851
KNALD124555044865
KNALD124555044879
KNALD124555044882
KNALD124555044896
KNALD124555044901
KNALD124555044915
KNALD124555044929
KNALD124555044932
KNALD124555044946
KNALD124555044963
KNALD124555044977
KNALD124555044980
KNALD124555044994
KNALD124555045000
KNALD124555045014
KNALD124555045028
KNALD124555045031
KNALD124555045045
KNALD124555045059
KNALD124555045062
KNALD124555045076
KNALD124555045093
KNALD124555045109
KNALD124555045112
KNALD124555045126
KNALD124555045143
KNALD124555013194
KNALD124555013213
KNALD124555013227
KNALD124555013230
KNALD124555013244
KNALD124555013258
KNALD124555013261
KNALD124555013275
KNALD124555013289
KNALD124555013292
KNALD124555013308
KNALD124555013311
KNALD124555013325
KNALD124555013339
KNALD124555013342
KNALD124555013356
KNALD124555013373
KNALD124555013387
KNALD124555013390
KNALD124555013406
KNALD124555013423
KNALD124555013437
KNALD124555013440
KNALD124555013454
KNALD124555013468
KNALD124555013471
KNALD124555013485
KNALD124555013499
KNALD124555013504
KNALD124555013518
KNALD124555013521
KNALD124555013535
KNALD124555013549
KNALD124555013552
KNALD124555013566
KNALD124555013583
KNALD124555013597
KNALD124555013602
KNALD124555013616
KNALD124555013633
KNALD124555013647
KNALD124555013650
KNALD124555013664
KNALD124555013678
KNALD124555013681
KNALD124555013695
KNALD124555013700
KNALD124555013714
KNALD124555013728
KNALD124555013731
KNALD124555013745
KNALD124555013759
KNALD124555013762
KNALD124555013776
KNALD124555013793
KNALD124555013809
KNALD124555013812
KNALD124555013826
KNALD124555013843
KNALD124555013857
KNALD124555013860
KNALD124555013874
KNALD124555013888
KNALD124555013891
KNALD124555013907
KNALD124555013910
KNALD124555013924
KNALD124555013938
KNALD124555013941
KNALD124555013955
KNALD124555013969
KNALD124555013972
KNALD124555013986
KNALD124555014006
KNALD124555014023
KNALD124555014037
KNALD124555014040
KNALD124555014054
KNALD124555014068
KNALD124555014071
KNALD124555014085
KNALD124555014099
KNALD124555014104
KNALD124555014118
KNALD124555014121
KNALD124555014135
KNALD124555014149
KNALD124555014152
KNALD124555014166
KNALD124555014183
KNALD124555014197
KNALD124555014202
KNALD124555014216
KNALD124555014233
KNALD124555014247
KNALD124555014250
KNALD124555014264
KNALD124555014278
KNALD124555014281
KNALD124555014295
KNALD124555014300
KNALD124555014314
KNALD124555014328
KNALD124555014331
KNALD124555014345
KNALD124555014359
KNALD124555014362
KNALD124555014376
KNALD124555014393
KNALD124555014409
KNALD124555039553
KNALD124555039567
KNALD124555039570
KNALD124555039584
KNALD124555039598
KNALD124555039603
KNALD124555039617
KNALD124555039620
KNALD124555039634
KNALD124555039648
KNALD124555039651
KNALD124555039665
KNALD124555039679
KNALD124555039682
KNALD124555039696
KNALD124555039701
KNALD124555039715
KNALD124555039729
KNALD124555039732
KNALD124555039746
KNALD124555039763
KNALD124555039777
KNALD124555039780
KNALD124555039794
KNALD124555039813
KNALD124555039827
KNALD124555039830
KNALD124555039844
KNALD124555039858
KNALD124555039861
KNALD124555039875
KNALD124555039889
KNALD124555039892
KNALD124555039908
KNALD124555039911
KNALD124555039925
KNALD124555039939
KNALD124555039942
KNALD124555039956
KNALD124555039973
KNALD124555039987
KNALD124555039990
KNALD124555040007
KNALD124555040010
KNALD124555040024
KNALD124555040038
KNALD124555040041
KNALD124555040055
KNALD124555040069
KNALD124555040072
KNALD124555040086
KNALD124555040105
KNALD124555040119
KNALD124555040122
KNALD124555040136
KNALD124555040153
KNALD124555040167
KNALD124555040170
KNALD124555040184
KNALD124555040198
KNALD124555040203
KNALD124555040217
KNALD124555040220
KNALD124555040234
KNALD124555040248
KNALD124555040251
KNALD124555040265
KNALD124555040279
KNALD124555040282
KNALD124555040296
KNALD124555040301
KNALD124555040315
KNALD124555040329
KNALD124555040332
KNALD124555040346
KNALD124555040363
KNALD124555040377
KNALD124555040380
KNALD124555040394
KNALD124555040413
KNALD124555040427
KNALD124555040430
KNALD124555040444
KNALD124555040458
KNALD124555040461
KNALD124555040475
KNALD124555040489
KNALD124555040492
KNALD124555040508
KNALD124555040511
KNALD124555040525
KNALD124555040539
KNALD124555040542
KNALD124555040556
KNALD124555040573
KNALD124555040587
KNALD124555040590
KNALD124555040606
KNALD124555040623
KNALD124555040637
KNALD124555040640
KNALD124555040654
KNALD124555040668
KNALD124555040671
KNALD124555040685
KNALD124555040699
KNALD124555040704
KNALD124555040718
KNALD124555040721
KNALD124555040735
KNALD124555011865
KNALD124555011879
KNALD124555011882
KNALD124555011896
KNALD124555011901
KNALD124555011915
KNALD124555011929
KNALD124555011932
KNALD124555011946
KNALD124555011963
KNALD124555011977
KNALD124555011980
KNALD124555011994
KNALD124555012000
KNALD124555012014
KNALD124555012028
KNALD124555012031
KNALD124555012045
KNALD124555012059
KNALD124555012062
KNALD124555012076
KNALD124555012093
KNALD124555012109
KNALD124555012112
KNALD124555012126
KNALD124555012143
KNALD124555012157
KNALD124555012160
KNALD124555012174
KNALD124555012188
KNALD124555012191
KNALD124555012207
KNALD124555012210
KNALD124555012224
KNALD124555012238
KNALD124555012241
KNALD124555012255
KNALD124555012269
KNALD124555012272
KNALD124555012286
KNALD124555012305
KNALD124555012319
KNALD124555012322
KNALD124555012336
KNALD124555012353
KNALD124555012367
KNALD124555012370
KNALD124555012384
KNALD124555012398
KNALD124555012403
KNALD124555012417
KNALD124555012420
KNALD124555012434
KNALD124555012448
KNALD124555012451
KNALD124555012465
KNALD124555012479
KNALD124555012482
KNALD124555012496
KNALD124555012501
KNALD124555012515
KNALD124555012529
KNALD124555012532
KNALD124555012546
KNALD124555012563
KNALD124555012577
KNALD124555012580
KNALD124555012594
KNALD124555012613
KNALD124555012627
KNALD124555012630
KNALD124555012644
KNALD124555012658
KNALD124555012661
KNALD124555012675
KNALD124555012689
KNALD124555012692
KNALD124555012708
KNALD124555012711
KNALD124555012725
KNALD124555012739
KNALD124555012742
KNALD124555012756
KNALD124555012773
KNALD124555012787
KNALD124555012790
KNALD124555012806
KNALD124555012823
KNALD124555012837
KNALD124555012840
KNALD124555012854
KNALD124555012868
KNALD124555012871
KNALD124555012885
KNALD124555012899
KNALD124555012904
KNALD124555012918
KNALD124555012921
KNALD124555012935
KNALD124555012949
KNALD124555012952
KNALD124555012966
KNALD124555012983
KNALD124555012997
KNALD124555013003
KNALD124555013017
KNALD124555013020
KNALD124555013034
KNALD124555013048
KNALD124555013051
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.