vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Cadenza 2004 KNALD124745044199

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2004
ModelCadenza
Factory DesignationAmanti
VinKNALD124745044199
Body ClassSedan/Saloon
Engine Cylinders8
Displacement CC5000.00
Displacement CI305.118720473661
Displacement L5.00
Doors4
Engine ModelGDI Tau
Engine KW305.7370
Fuel Type PrimaryGasoline
GV WRClass 1: 6,000 lb or less (2,722 kg or less)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
SeriesHGS
TrimGH
Vehicle TypePASSENGER CAR
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Engine ConfigurationV-Shaped
Air Bag Loc Front1st Row (Driver & Passenger)
Fuel Injection TypeStoichiometric gasoline direct injection (SGDI)
Engine HP410
Seat Belts AllManual
NCSA Body Type4-door sedan, hardtop
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelCadenza
Series2VG
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Other Restraint System InfoAir Bags
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNALD124745048821
KNALD124745048835
KNALD124745048849
KNALD124745048852
KNALD124745048866
KNALD124745048883
KNALD124745048897
KNALD124745048902
KNALD124745048916
KNALD124745048933
KNALD124745048947
KNALD124745048950
KNALD124745048964
KNALD124745048978
KNALD124745048981
KNALD124745048995
KNALD124745049001
KNALD124745049015
KNALD124745049029
KNALD124745049032
KNALD124745049046
KNALD124745049063
KNALD124745049077
KNALD124745049080
KNALD124745049094
KNALD124745049113
KNALD124745049127
KNALD124745049130
KNALD124745049144
KNALD124745049158
KNALD124745049161
KNALD124745049175
KNALD124745049189
KNALD124745049192
KNALD124745049208
KNALD124745049211
KNALD124745049225
KNALD124745049239
KNALD124745049242
KNALD124745049256
KNALD124745049273
KNALD124745049287
KNALD124745049290
KNALD124745049306
KNALD124745049323
KNALD124745049337
KNALD124745049340
KNALD124745049354
KNALD124745049368
KNALD124745049371
KNALD124745049385
KNALD124745049399
KNALD124745049404
KNALD124745049418
KNALD124745049421
KNALD124745049435
KNALD124745049449
KNALD124745049452
KNALD124745049466
KNALD124745049483
KNALD124745049497
KNALD124745049502
KNALD124745049516
KNALD124745049533
KNALD124745049547
KNALD124745049550
KNALD124745049564
KNALD124745049578
KNALD124745049581
KNALD124745049595
KNALD124745049600
KNALD124745049614
KNALD124745049628
KNALD124745049631
KNALD124745049645
KNALD124745049659
KNALD124745049662
KNALD124745049676
KNALD124745049693
KNALD124745049709
KNALD124745049712
KNALD124745049726
KNALD124745049743
KNALD124745049757
KNALD124745049760
KNALD124745049774
KNALD124745049788
KNALD124745049791
KNALD124745049807
KNALD124745049810
KNALD124745049824
KNALD124745049838
KNALD124745049841
KNALD124745049855
KNALD124745049869
KNALD124745049872
KNALD124745049886
KNALD124745049905
KNALD124745049919
KNALD124745049922
KNALD124745049936
KNALD124745049953
KNALD124745049967
KNALD124745049970
KNALD124745049984
KNALD124745049998
KNALD124745050004
KNALD124745050018
KNALD124745050021
KNALD124745050035
KNALD124745014653
KNALD124745014667
KNALD124745014670
KNALD124745014684
KNALD124745014698
KNALD124745014703
KNALD124745014717
KNALD124745014720
KNALD124745014734
KNALD124745014748
KNALD124745014751
KNALD124745014765
KNALD124745014779
KNALD124745014782
KNALD124745014796
KNALD124745014801
KNALD124745014815
KNALD124745014829
KNALD124745014832
KNALD124745014846
KNALD124745014863
KNALD124745014877
KNALD124745014880
KNALD124745014894
KNALD124745014913
KNALD124745014927
KNALD124745014930
KNALD124745014944
KNALD124745014958
KNALD124745014961
KNALD124745014975
KNALD124745014989
KNALD124745014992
KNALD124745015009
KNALD124745015012
KNALD124745015026
KNALD124745015043
KNALD124745015057
KNALD124745015060
KNALD124745015074
KNALD124745015088
KNALD124745015091
KNALD124745015107
KNALD124745015110
KNALD124745015124
KNALD124745015138
KNALD124745015141
KNALD124745015155
KNALD124745015169
KNALD124745015172
KNALD124745015186
KNALD124745015205
KNALD124745015219
KNALD124745015222
KNALD124745015236
KNALD124745015253
KNALD124745015267
KNALD124745015270
KNALD124745015284
KNALD124745015298
KNALD124745015303
KNALD124745015317
KNALD124745015320
KNALD124745015334
KNALD124745015348
KNALD124745015351
KNALD124745015365
KNALD124745015379
KNALD124745015382
KNALD124745015396
KNALD124745015401
KNALD124745015415
KNALD124745015429
KNALD124745015432
KNALD124745015446
KNALD124745015463
KNALD124745015477
KNALD124745015480
KNALD124745015494
KNALD124745015513
KNALD124745015527
KNALD124745015530
KNALD124745015544
KNALD124745015558
KNALD124745015561
KNALD124745015575
KNALD124745015589
KNALD124745015592
KNALD124745015608
KNALD124745015611
KNALD124745015625
KNALD124745015639
KNALD124745015642
KNALD124745015656
KNALD124745015673
KNALD124745015687
KNALD124745015690
KNALD124745015706
KNALD124745015723
KNALD124745015737
KNALD124745015740
KNALD124745015754
KNALD124745015768
KNALD124745015771
KNALD124745015785
KNALD124745015799
KNALD124745015804
KNALD124745015818
KNALD124745015821
KNALD124745015835
KNALD124745043943
KNALD124745043957
KNALD124745043960
KNALD124745043974
KNALD124745043988
KNALD124745043991
KNALD124745044008
KNALD124745044011
KNALD124745044025
KNALD124745044039
KNALD124745044042
KNALD124745044056
KNALD124745044073
KNALD124745044087
KNALD124745044090
KNALD124745044106
KNALD124745044123
KNALD124745044137
KNALD124745044140
KNALD124745044154
KNALD124745044168
KNALD124745044171
KNALD124745044185
KNALD124745044199
KNALD124745044204
KNALD124745044218
KNALD124745044221
KNALD124745044235
KNALD124745044249
KNALD124745044252
KNALD124745044266
KNALD124745044283
KNALD124745044297
KNALD124745044302
KNALD124745044316
KNALD124745044333
KNALD124745044347
KNALD124745044350
KNALD124745044364
KNALD124745044378
KNALD124745044381
KNALD124745044395
KNALD124745044400
KNALD124745044414
KNALD124745044428
KNALD124745044431
KNALD124745044445
KNALD124745044459
KNALD124745044462
KNALD124745044476
KNALD124745044493
KNALD124745044509
KNALD124745044512
KNALD124745044526
KNALD124745044543
KNALD124745044557
KNALD124745044560
KNALD124745044574
KNALD124745044588
KNALD124745044591
KNALD124745044607
KNALD124745044610
KNALD124745044624
KNALD124745044638
KNALD124745044641
KNALD124745044655
KNALD124745044669
KNALD124745044672
KNALD124745044686
KNALD124745044705
KNALD124745044719
KNALD124745044722
KNALD124745044736
KNALD124745044753
KNALD124745044767
KNALD124745044770
KNALD124745044784
KNALD124745044798
KNALD124745044803
KNALD124745044817
KNALD124745044820
KNALD124745044834
KNALD124745044848
KNALD124745044851
KNALD124745044865
KNALD124745044879
KNALD124745044882
KNALD124745044896
KNALD124745044901
KNALD124745044915
KNALD124745044929
KNALD124745044932
KNALD124745044946
KNALD124745044963
KNALD124745044977
KNALD124745044980
KNALD124745044994
KNALD124745045000
KNALD124745045014
KNALD124745045028
KNALD124745045031
KNALD124745045045
KNALD124745045059
KNALD124745045062
KNALD124745045076
KNALD124745045093
KNALD124745045109
KNALD124745045112
KNALD124745045126
KNALD124745045143
KNALD124745013194
KNALD124745013213
KNALD124745013227
KNALD124745013230
KNALD124745013244
KNALD124745013258
KNALD124745013261
KNALD124745013275
KNALD124745013289
KNALD124745013292
KNALD124745013308
KNALD124745013311
KNALD124745013325
KNALD124745013339
KNALD124745013342
KNALD124745013356
KNALD124745013373
KNALD124745013387
KNALD124745013390
KNALD124745013406
KNALD124745013423
KNALD124745013437
KNALD124745013440
KNALD124745013454
KNALD124745013468
KNALD124745013471
KNALD124745013485
KNALD124745013499
KNALD124745013504
KNALD124745013518
KNALD124745013521
KNALD124745013535
KNALD124745013549
KNALD124745013552
KNALD124745013566
KNALD124745013583
KNALD124745013597
KNALD124745013602
KNALD124745013616
KNALD124745013633
KNALD124745013647
KNALD124745013650
KNALD124745013664
KNALD124745013678
KNALD124745013681
KNALD124745013695
KNALD124745013700
KNALD124745013714
KNALD124745013728
KNALD124745013731
KNALD124745013745
KNALD124745013759
KNALD124745013762
KNALD124745013776
KNALD124745013793
KNALD124745013809
KNALD124745013812
KNALD124745013826
KNALD124745013843
KNALD124745013857
KNALD124745013860
KNALD124745013874
KNALD124745013888
KNALD124745013891
KNALD124745013907
KNALD124745013910
KNALD124745013924
KNALD124745013938
KNALD124745013941
KNALD124745013955
KNALD124745013969
KNALD124745013972
KNALD124745013986
KNALD124745014006
KNALD124745014023
KNALD124745014037
KNALD124745014040
KNALD124745014054
KNALD124745014068
KNALD124745014071
KNALD124745014085
KNALD124745014099
KNALD124745014104
KNALD124745014118
KNALD124745014121
KNALD124745014135
KNALD124745014149
KNALD124745014152
KNALD124745014166
KNALD124745014183
KNALD124745014197
KNALD124745014202
KNALD124745014216
KNALD124745014233
KNALD124745014247
KNALD124745014250
KNALD124745014264
KNALD124745014278
KNALD124745014281
KNALD124745014295
KNALD124745014300
KNALD124745014314
KNALD124745014328
KNALD124745014331
KNALD124745014345
KNALD124745014359
KNALD124745014362
KNALD124745014376
KNALD124745014393
KNALD124745014409
KNALD124745039553
KNALD124745039567
KNALD124745039570
KNALD124745039584
KNALD124745039598
KNALD124745039603
KNALD124745039617
KNALD124745039620
KNALD124745039634
KNALD124745039648
KNALD124745039651
KNALD124745039665
KNALD124745039679
KNALD124745039682
KNALD124745039696
KNALD124745039701
KNALD124745039715
KNALD124745039729
KNALD124745039732
KNALD124745039746
KNALD124745039763
KNALD124745039777
KNALD124745039780
KNALD124745039794
KNALD124745039813
KNALD124745039827
KNALD124745039830
KNALD124745039844
KNALD124745039858
KNALD124745039861
KNALD124745039875
KNALD124745039889
KNALD124745039892
KNALD124745039908
KNALD124745039911
KNALD124745039925
KNALD124745039939
KNALD124745039942
KNALD124745039956
KNALD124745039973
KNALD124745039987
KNALD124745039990
KNALD124745040007
KNALD124745040010
KNALD124745040024
KNALD124745040038
KNALD124745040041
KNALD124745040055
KNALD124745040069
KNALD124745040072
KNALD124745040086
KNALD124745040105
KNALD124745040119
KNALD124745040122
KNALD124745040136
KNALD124745040153
KNALD124745040167
KNALD124745040170
KNALD124745040184
KNALD124745040198
KNALD124745040203
KNALD124745040217
KNALD124745040220
KNALD124745040234
KNALD124745040248
KNALD124745040251
KNALD124745040265
KNALD124745040279
KNALD124745040282
KNALD124745040296
KNALD124745040301
KNALD124745040315
KNALD124745040329
KNALD124745040332
KNALD124745040346
KNALD124745040363
KNALD124745040377
KNALD124745040380
KNALD124745040394
KNALD124745040413
KNALD124745040427
KNALD124745040430
KNALD124745040444
KNALD124745040458
KNALD124745040461
KNALD124745040475
KNALD124745040489
KNALD124745040492
KNALD124745040508
KNALD124745040511
KNALD124745040525
KNALD124745040539
KNALD124745040542
KNALD124745040556
KNALD124745040573
KNALD124745040587
KNALD124745040590
KNALD124745040606
KNALD124745040623
KNALD124745040637
KNALD124745040640
KNALD124745040654
KNALD124745040668
KNALD124745040671
KNALD124745040685
KNALD124745040699
KNALD124745040704
KNALD124745040718
KNALD124745040721
KNALD124745040735
KNALD124745011865
KNALD124745011879
KNALD124745011882
KNALD124745011896
KNALD124745011901
KNALD124745011915
KNALD124745011929
KNALD124745011932
KNALD124745011946
KNALD124745011963
KNALD124745011977
KNALD124745011980
KNALD124745011994
KNALD124745012000
KNALD124745012014
KNALD124745012028
KNALD124745012031
KNALD124745012045
KNALD124745012059
KNALD124745012062
KNALD124745012076
KNALD124745012093
KNALD124745012109
KNALD124745012112
KNALD124745012126
KNALD124745012143
KNALD124745012157
KNALD124745012160
KNALD124745012174
KNALD124745012188
KNALD124745012191
KNALD124745012207
KNALD124745012210
KNALD124745012224
KNALD124745012238
KNALD124745012241
KNALD124745012255
KNALD124745012269
KNALD124745012272
KNALD124745012286
KNALD124745012305
KNALD124745012319
KNALD124745012322
KNALD124745012336
KNALD124745012353
KNALD124745012367
KNALD124745012370
KNALD124745012384
KNALD124745012398
KNALD124745012403
KNALD124745012417
KNALD124745012420
KNALD124745012434
KNALD124745012448
KNALD124745012451
KNALD124745012465
KNALD124745012479
KNALD124745012482
KNALD124745012496
KNALD124745012501
KNALD124745012515
KNALD124745012529
KNALD124745012532
KNALD124745012546
KNALD124745012563
KNALD124745012577
KNALD124745012580
KNALD124745012594
KNALD124745012613
KNALD124745012627
KNALD124745012630
KNALD124745012644
KNALD124745012658
KNALD124745012661
KNALD124745012675
KNALD124745012689
KNALD124745012692
KNALD124745012708
KNALD124745012711
KNALD124745012725
KNALD124745012739
KNALD124745012742
KNALD124745012756
KNALD124745012773
KNALD124745012787
KNALD124745012790
KNALD124745012806
KNALD124745012823
KNALD124745012837
KNALD124745012840
KNALD124745012854
KNALD124745012868
KNALD124745012871
KNALD124745012885
KNALD124745012899
KNALD124745012904
KNALD124745012918
KNALD124745012921
KNALD124745012935
KNALD124745012949
KNALD124745012952
KNALD124745012966
KNALD124745012983
KNALD124745012997
KNALD124745013003
KNALD124745013017
KNALD124745013020
KNALD124745013034
KNALD124745013048
KNALD124745013051
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.