vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Soul 2006 KNDJE723567153270

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2006
ModelSoul
Factory DesignationSportage
VinKNDJE723567153270
Body ClassSport Utility Vehicle (SUV)/Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV)
Engine Cylinders6
Displacement CC1600.0
Displacement CI97.63799055157
Displacement L1.6
Doors4
Drive Type4WD/4-Wheel Drive/4x4
Engine ModelTCI Diesel
Engine KW129.0061
Fuel Type PrimaryDiesel
GV WRClass 1C: 4,001 - 5,000 lb (1,814 - 2,268 kg)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
Seats5
SeriesTOP - High Level
Transmission StyleAutomatic
TrimKM
Vehicle TypeMULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV)
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC)
Transmission Speeds4
Engine ConfigurationV-Shaped
Engine HP173
NCSA Body TypeStation Wagon (excluding van and truck based)
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelSoul
NoteWeight: 1821 - 2270 KG
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNDJE723567148828
KNDJE723567148831
KNDJE723567148845
KNDJE723567148859
KNDJE723567148862
KNDJE723567148876
KNDJE723567148893
KNDJE723567148909
KNDJE723567148912
KNDJE723567148926
KNDJE723567148943
KNDJE723567148957
KNDJE723567148960
KNDJE723567148974
KNDJE723567148988
KNDJE723567148991
KNDJE723567149008
KNDJE723567149011
KNDJE723567149025
KNDJE723567149039
KNDJE723567149042
KNDJE723567149056
KNDJE723567149073
KNDJE723567149087
KNDJE723567149090
KNDJE723567149106
KNDJE723567149123
KNDJE723567149137
KNDJE723567149140
KNDJE723567149154
KNDJE723567149168
KNDJE723567149171
KNDJE723567149185
KNDJE723567149199
KNDJE723567149204
KNDJE723567149218
KNDJE723567149221
KNDJE723567149235
KNDJE723567149249
KNDJE723567149252
KNDJE723567149266
KNDJE723567149283
KNDJE723567149297
KNDJE723567149302
KNDJE723567149316
KNDJE723567149333
KNDJE723567149347
KNDJE723567149350
KNDJE723567149364
KNDJE723567149378
KNDJE723567149381
KNDJE723567149395
KNDJE723567149400
KNDJE723567149414
KNDJE723567149428
KNDJE723567149431
KNDJE723567149445
KNDJE723567149459
KNDJE723567149462
KNDJE723567149476
KNDJE723567149493
KNDJE723567149509
KNDJE723567149512
KNDJE723567149526
KNDJE723567149543
KNDJE723567149557
KNDJE723567149560
KNDJE723567149574
KNDJE723567149588
KNDJE723567149591
KNDJE723567149607
KNDJE723567149610
KNDJE723567149624
KNDJE723567149638
KNDJE723567149641
KNDJE723567149655
KNDJE723567149669
KNDJE723567149672
KNDJE723567149686
KNDJE723567149705
KNDJE723567149719
KNDJE723567149722
KNDJE723567149736
KNDJE723567149753
KNDJE723567149767
KNDJE723567149770
KNDJE723567149784
KNDJE723567149798
KNDJE723567149803
KNDJE723567149817
KNDJE723567149820
KNDJE723567149834
KNDJE723567149848
KNDJE723567149851
KNDJE723567149865
KNDJE723567149879
KNDJE723567149882
KNDJE723567149896
KNDJE723567149901
KNDJE723567149915
KNDJE723567149929
KNDJE723567149932
KNDJE723567149946
KNDJE723567149963
KNDJE723567149977
KNDJE723567149980
KNDJE723567149994
KNDJE723567150000
KNDJE723567150014
KNDJE723567150028
KNDJE723567114646
KNDJE723567114663
KNDJE723567114677
KNDJE723567114680
KNDJE723567114694
KNDJE723567114713
KNDJE723567114727
KNDJE723567114730
KNDJE723567114744
KNDJE723567114758
KNDJE723567114761
KNDJE723567114775
KNDJE723567114789
KNDJE723567114792
KNDJE723567114808
KNDJE723567114811
KNDJE723567114825
KNDJE723567114839
KNDJE723567114842
KNDJE723567114856
KNDJE723567114873
KNDJE723567114887
KNDJE723567114890
KNDJE723567114906
KNDJE723567114923
KNDJE723567114937
KNDJE723567114940
KNDJE723567114954
KNDJE723567114968
KNDJE723567114971
KNDJE723567114985
KNDJE723567114999
KNDJE723567115005
KNDJE723567115019
KNDJE723567115022
KNDJE723567115036
KNDJE723567115053
KNDJE723567115067
KNDJE723567115070
KNDJE723567115084
KNDJE723567115098
KNDJE723567115103
KNDJE723567115117
KNDJE723567115120
KNDJE723567115134
KNDJE723567115148
KNDJE723567115151
KNDJE723567115165
KNDJE723567115179
KNDJE723567115182
KNDJE723567115196
KNDJE723567115201
KNDJE723567115215
KNDJE723567115229
KNDJE723567115232
KNDJE723567115246
KNDJE723567115263
KNDJE723567115277
KNDJE723567115280
KNDJE723567115294
KNDJE723567115313
KNDJE723567115327
KNDJE723567115330
KNDJE723567115344
KNDJE723567115358
KNDJE723567115361
KNDJE723567115375
KNDJE723567115389
KNDJE723567115392
KNDJE723567115408
KNDJE723567115411
KNDJE723567115425
KNDJE723567115439
KNDJE723567115442
KNDJE723567115456
KNDJE723567115473
KNDJE723567115487
KNDJE723567115490
KNDJE723567115506
KNDJE723567115523
KNDJE723567115537
KNDJE723567115540
KNDJE723567115554
KNDJE723567115568
KNDJE723567115571
KNDJE723567115585
KNDJE723567115599
KNDJE723567115604
KNDJE723567115618
KNDJE723567115621
KNDJE723567115635
KNDJE723567115649
KNDJE723567115652
KNDJE723567115666
KNDJE723567115683
KNDJE723567115697
KNDJE723567115702
KNDJE723567115716
KNDJE723567115733
KNDJE723567115747
KNDJE723567115750
KNDJE723567115764
KNDJE723567115778
KNDJE723567115781
KNDJE723567115795
KNDJE723567115800
KNDJE723567115814
KNDJE723567115828
KNDJE723567115831
KNDJE723567115845
KNDJE723567143936
KNDJE723567143953
KNDJE723567143967
KNDJE723567143970
KNDJE723567143984
KNDJE723567143998
KNDJE723567144004
KNDJE723567144018
KNDJE723567144021
KNDJE723567144035
KNDJE723567144049
KNDJE723567144052
KNDJE723567144066
KNDJE723567144083
KNDJE723567144097
KNDJE723567144102
KNDJE723567144116
KNDJE723567144133
KNDJE723567144147
KNDJE723567144150
KNDJE723567144164
KNDJE723567144178
KNDJE723567144181
KNDJE723567144195
KNDJE723567144200
KNDJE723567144214
KNDJE723567144228
KNDJE723567144231
KNDJE723567144245
KNDJE723567144259
KNDJE723567144262
KNDJE723567144276
KNDJE723567144293
KNDJE723567144309
KNDJE723567144312
KNDJE723567144326
KNDJE723567144343
KNDJE723567144357
KNDJE723567144360
KNDJE723567144374
KNDJE723567144388
KNDJE723567144391
KNDJE723567144407
KNDJE723567144410
KNDJE723567144424
KNDJE723567144438
KNDJE723567144441
KNDJE723567144455
KNDJE723567144469
KNDJE723567144472
KNDJE723567144486
KNDJE723567144505
KNDJE723567144519
KNDJE723567144522
KNDJE723567144536
KNDJE723567144553
KNDJE723567144567
KNDJE723567144570
KNDJE723567144584
KNDJE723567144598
KNDJE723567144603
KNDJE723567144617
KNDJE723567144620
KNDJE723567144634
KNDJE723567144648
KNDJE723567144651
KNDJE723567144665
KNDJE723567144679
KNDJE723567144682
KNDJE723567144696
KNDJE723567144701
KNDJE723567144715
KNDJE723567144729
KNDJE723567144732
KNDJE723567144746
KNDJE723567144763
KNDJE723567144777
KNDJE723567144780
KNDJE723567144794
KNDJE723567144813
KNDJE723567144827
KNDJE723567144830
KNDJE723567144844
KNDJE723567144858
KNDJE723567144861
KNDJE723567144875
KNDJE723567144889
KNDJE723567144892
KNDJE723567144908
KNDJE723567144911
KNDJE723567144925
KNDJE723567144939
KNDJE723567144942
KNDJE723567144956
KNDJE723567144973
KNDJE723567144987
KNDJE723567144990
KNDJE723567145007
KNDJE723567145010
KNDJE723567145024
KNDJE723567145038
KNDJE723567145041
KNDJE723567145055
KNDJE723567145069
KNDJE723567145072
KNDJE723567145086
KNDJE723567145105
KNDJE723567145119
KNDJE723567145122
KNDJE723567145136
KNDJE723567113187
KNDJE723567113190
KNDJE723567113206
KNDJE723567113223
KNDJE723567113237
KNDJE723567113240
KNDJE723567113254
KNDJE723567113268
KNDJE723567113271
KNDJE723567113285
KNDJE723567113299
KNDJE723567113304
KNDJE723567113318
KNDJE723567113321
KNDJE723567113335
KNDJE723567113349
KNDJE723567113352
KNDJE723567113366
KNDJE723567113383
KNDJE723567113397
KNDJE723567113402
KNDJE723567113416
KNDJE723567113433
KNDJE723567113447
KNDJE723567113450
KNDJE723567113464
KNDJE723567113478
KNDJE723567113481
KNDJE723567113495
KNDJE723567113500
KNDJE723567113514
KNDJE723567113528
KNDJE723567113531
KNDJE723567113545
KNDJE723567113559
KNDJE723567113562
KNDJE723567113576
KNDJE723567113593
KNDJE723567113609
KNDJE723567113612
KNDJE723567113626
KNDJE723567113643
KNDJE723567113657
KNDJE723567113660
KNDJE723567113674
KNDJE723567113688
KNDJE723567113691
KNDJE723567113707
KNDJE723567113710
KNDJE723567113724
KNDJE723567113738
KNDJE723567113741
KNDJE723567113755
KNDJE723567113769
KNDJE723567113772
KNDJE723567113786
KNDJE723567113805
KNDJE723567113819
KNDJE723567113822
KNDJE723567113836
KNDJE723567113853
KNDJE723567113867
KNDJE723567113870
KNDJE723567113884
KNDJE723567113898
KNDJE723567113903
KNDJE723567113917
KNDJE723567113920
KNDJE723567113934
KNDJE723567113948
KNDJE723567113951
KNDJE723567113965
KNDJE723567113979
KNDJE723567113982
KNDJE723567113996
KNDJE723567114002
KNDJE723567114016
KNDJE723567114033
KNDJE723567114047
KNDJE723567114050
KNDJE723567114064
KNDJE723567114078
KNDJE723567114081
KNDJE723567114095
KNDJE723567114100
KNDJE723567114114
KNDJE723567114128
KNDJE723567114131
KNDJE723567114145
KNDJE723567114159
KNDJE723567114162
KNDJE723567114176
KNDJE723567114193
KNDJE723567114209
KNDJE723567114212
KNDJE723567114226
KNDJE723567114243
KNDJE723567114257
KNDJE723567114260
KNDJE723567114274
KNDJE723567114288
KNDJE723567114291
KNDJE723567114307
KNDJE723567114310
KNDJE723567114324
KNDJE723567114338
KNDJE723567114341
KNDJE723567114355
KNDJE723567114369
KNDJE723567114372
KNDJE723567139546
KNDJE723567139563
KNDJE723567139577
KNDJE723567139580
KNDJE723567139594
KNDJE723567139613
KNDJE723567139627
KNDJE723567139630
KNDJE723567139644
KNDJE723567139658
KNDJE723567139661
KNDJE723567139675
KNDJE723567139689
KNDJE723567139692
KNDJE723567139708
KNDJE723567139711
KNDJE723567139725
KNDJE723567139739
KNDJE723567139742
KNDJE723567139756
KNDJE723567139773
KNDJE723567139787
KNDJE723567139790
KNDJE723567139806
KNDJE723567139823
KNDJE723567139837
KNDJE723567139840
KNDJE723567139854
KNDJE723567139868
KNDJE723567139871
KNDJE723567139885
KNDJE723567139899
KNDJE723567139904
KNDJE723567139918
KNDJE723567139921
KNDJE723567139935
KNDJE723567139949
KNDJE723567139952
KNDJE723567139966
KNDJE723567139983
KNDJE723567139997
KNDJE723567140003
KNDJE723567140017
KNDJE723567140020
KNDJE723567140034
KNDJE723567140048
KNDJE723567140051
KNDJE723567140065
KNDJE723567140079
KNDJE723567140082
KNDJE723567140096
KNDJE723567140101
KNDJE723567140115
KNDJE723567140129
KNDJE723567140132
KNDJE723567140146
KNDJE723567140163
KNDJE723567140177
KNDJE723567140180
KNDJE723567140194
KNDJE723567140213
KNDJE723567140227
KNDJE723567140230
KNDJE723567140244
KNDJE723567140258
KNDJE723567140261
KNDJE723567140275
KNDJE723567140289
KNDJE723567140292
KNDJE723567140308
KNDJE723567140311
KNDJE723567140325
KNDJE723567140339
KNDJE723567140342
KNDJE723567140356
KNDJE723567140373
KNDJE723567140387
KNDJE723567140390
KNDJE723567140406
KNDJE723567140423
KNDJE723567140437
KNDJE723567140440
KNDJE723567140454
KNDJE723567140468
KNDJE723567140471
KNDJE723567140485
KNDJE723567140499
KNDJE723567140504
KNDJE723567140518
KNDJE723567140521
KNDJE723567140535
KNDJE723567140549
KNDJE723567140552
KNDJE723567140566
KNDJE723567140583
KNDJE723567140597
KNDJE723567140602
KNDJE723567140616
KNDJE723567140633
KNDJE723567140647
KNDJE723567140650
KNDJE723567140664
KNDJE723567140678
KNDJE723567140681
KNDJE723567140695
KNDJE723567140700
KNDJE723567140714
KNDJE723567140728
KNDJE723567140731
KNDJE723567140745
KNDJE723567111875
KNDJE723567111889
KNDJE723567111892
KNDJE723567111908
KNDJE723567111911
KNDJE723567111925
KNDJE723567111939
KNDJE723567111942
KNDJE723567111956
KNDJE723567111973
KNDJE723567111987
KNDJE723567111990
KNDJE723567112007
KNDJE723567112010
KNDJE723567112024
KNDJE723567112038
KNDJE723567112041
KNDJE723567112055
KNDJE723567112069
KNDJE723567112072
KNDJE723567112086
KNDJE723567112105
KNDJE723567112119
KNDJE723567112122
KNDJE723567112136
KNDJE723567112153
KNDJE723567112167
KNDJE723567112170
KNDJE723567112184
KNDJE723567112198
KNDJE723567112203
KNDJE723567112217
KNDJE723567112220
KNDJE723567112234
KNDJE723567112248
KNDJE723567112251
KNDJE723567112265
KNDJE723567112279
KNDJE723567112282
KNDJE723567112296
KNDJE723567112301
KNDJE723567112315
KNDJE723567112329
KNDJE723567112332
KNDJE723567112346
KNDJE723567112363
KNDJE723567112377
KNDJE723567112380
KNDJE723567112394
KNDJE723567112413
KNDJE723567112427
KNDJE723567112430
KNDJE723567112444
KNDJE723567112458
KNDJE723567112461
KNDJE723567112475
KNDJE723567112489
KNDJE723567112492
KNDJE723567112508
KNDJE723567112511
KNDJE723567112525
KNDJE723567112539
KNDJE723567112542
KNDJE723567112556
KNDJE723567112573
KNDJE723567112587
KNDJE723567112590
KNDJE723567112606
KNDJE723567112623
KNDJE723567112637
KNDJE723567112640
KNDJE723567112654
KNDJE723567112668
KNDJE723567112671
KNDJE723567112685
KNDJE723567112699
KNDJE723567112704
KNDJE723567112718
KNDJE723567112721
KNDJE723567112735
KNDJE723567112749
KNDJE723567112752
KNDJE723567112766
KNDJE723567112783
KNDJE723567112797
KNDJE723567112802
KNDJE723567112816
KNDJE723567112833
KNDJE723567112847
KNDJE723567112850
KNDJE723567112864
KNDJE723567112878
KNDJE723567112881
KNDJE723567112895
KNDJE723567112900
KNDJE723567112914
KNDJE723567112928
KNDJE723567112931
KNDJE723567112945
KNDJE723567112959
KNDJE723567112962
KNDJE723567112976
KNDJE723567112993
KNDJE723567113013
KNDJE723567113027
KNDJE723567113030
KNDJE723567113044
KNDJE723567113058
KNDJE723567113061
KNDJE723567113075
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.