vinthedoors.com

Be sure to check the history of the vehicle to make sure that you get a worthy, though used, vehicle. Lack of duplicates, real mileage and previous incident records are just some of the factors that will help you get a good vehicle. Criminals use many tricks to deceive customers. Be sure to review the vehicle history report to avoid danger situations on the road.

Check Your VIN History!

Data car about KIA Borrego 2009 KNDJJ742295024595

Wanted to buy a 2006 Kia Soul. The seller said that he hadn`t traveled much, so the odometer statement was so low. I did not believe him and decided to check. I bought a report in which real odometer data was mentioned, and it happened to be 4 times as much as stated. I did not buy that car. Thank you, vinthedoors.com.

Liam Perez
Car Details
MakeKIA
Year2009
ModelBorrego
Factory DesignationBorrego
VinKNDJJ742295024595
Body ClassSport Utility Vehicle (SUV)/Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV)
Engine Cylinders8
Displacement CC4600.0
Displacement CI280.70922283576
Displacement L4.6
Doors4
Drive Type4x2
GV WRClass 2E: 6,001 - 7,000 lb (2,722 - 3,175 kg)
ManufacturerHYUNDAI-KIA AMERICA TECHNICAL CENTER INC (HATCI)
Model Year2009
Plant CityHwasung
Vehicle TypeMULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV)
Engine ConfigurationV-Shaped
Plant CountrySouth Korea
Plant Company NameKia Motors Corporation
NCSA Body TypeLarge utility (ANSI D16.1 Utility Vehicle Categories and "Full Size" and "Large")
NCSA MakeKIA
NCSA ModelBorrego
Many used vehicle owners before selling their vehicles, can use different tricks to hide different kind of problems associated with the car. Because of this reason, the price of the car can drop significantly. Before buying a vehicle, be sure to purchase a report, which will contain all the real and actual data about your automobile.
KNDJJ742295048833
KNDJJ742295048847
KNDJJ742295048850
KNDJJ742295048864
KNDJJ742295048878
KNDJJ742295048881
KNDJJ742295048895
KNDJJ742295048900
KNDJJ742295048914
KNDJJ742295048928
KNDJJ742295048931
KNDJJ742295048945
KNDJJ742295048959
KNDJJ742295048962
KNDJJ742295048976
KNDJJ742295048993
KNDJJ742295049013
KNDJJ742295049027
KNDJJ742295049030
KNDJJ742295049044
KNDJJ742295049058
KNDJJ742295049061
KNDJJ742295049075
KNDJJ742295049089
KNDJJ742295049092
KNDJJ742295049108
KNDJJ742295049111
KNDJJ742295049125
KNDJJ742295049139
KNDJJ742295049142
KNDJJ742295049156
KNDJJ742295049173
KNDJJ742295049187
KNDJJ742295049190
KNDJJ742295049206
KNDJJ742295049223
KNDJJ742295049237
KNDJJ742295049240
KNDJJ742295049254
KNDJJ742295049268
KNDJJ742295049271
KNDJJ742295049285
KNDJJ742295049299
KNDJJ742295049304
KNDJJ742295049318
KNDJJ742295049321
KNDJJ742295049335
KNDJJ742295049349
KNDJJ742295049352
KNDJJ742295049366
KNDJJ742295049383
KNDJJ742295049397
KNDJJ742295049402
KNDJJ742295049416
KNDJJ742295049433
KNDJJ742295049447
KNDJJ742295049450
KNDJJ742295049464
KNDJJ742295049478
KNDJJ742295049481
KNDJJ742295049495
KNDJJ742295049500
KNDJJ742295049514
KNDJJ742295049528
KNDJJ742295049531
KNDJJ742295049545
KNDJJ742295049559
KNDJJ742295049562
KNDJJ742295049576
KNDJJ742295049593
KNDJJ742295049609
KNDJJ742295049612
KNDJJ742295049626
KNDJJ742295049643
KNDJJ742295049657
KNDJJ742295049660
KNDJJ742295049674
KNDJJ742295049688
KNDJJ742295049691
KNDJJ742295049707
KNDJJ742295049710
KNDJJ742295049724
KNDJJ742295049738
KNDJJ742295049741
KNDJJ742295049755
KNDJJ742295049769
KNDJJ742295049772
KNDJJ742295049786
KNDJJ742295049805
KNDJJ742295049819
KNDJJ742295049822
KNDJJ742295049836
KNDJJ742295049853
KNDJJ742295049867
KNDJJ742295049870
KNDJJ742295049884
KNDJJ742295049898
KNDJJ742295049903
KNDJJ742295049917
KNDJJ742295049920
KNDJJ742295049934
KNDJJ742295049948
KNDJJ742295049951
KNDJJ742295049965
KNDJJ742295049979
KNDJJ742295049982
KNDJJ742295049996
KNDJJ742295050002
KNDJJ742295050016
KNDJJ742295050033
KNDJJ742295014648
KNDJJ742295014651
KNDJJ742295014665
KNDJJ742295014679
KNDJJ742295014682
KNDJJ742295014696
KNDJJ742295014701
KNDJJ742295014715
KNDJJ742295014729
KNDJJ742295014732
KNDJJ742295014746
KNDJJ742295014763
KNDJJ742295014777
KNDJJ742295014780
KNDJJ742295014794
KNDJJ742295014813
KNDJJ742295014827
KNDJJ742295014830
KNDJJ742295014844
KNDJJ742295014858
KNDJJ742295014861
KNDJJ742295014875
KNDJJ742295014889
KNDJJ742295014892
KNDJJ742295014908
KNDJJ742295014911
KNDJJ742295014925
KNDJJ742295014939
KNDJJ742295014942
KNDJJ742295014956
KNDJJ742295014973
KNDJJ742295014987
KNDJJ742295014990
KNDJJ742295015007
KNDJJ742295015010
KNDJJ742295015024
KNDJJ742295015038
KNDJJ742295015041
KNDJJ742295015055
KNDJJ742295015069
KNDJJ742295015072
KNDJJ742295015086
KNDJJ742295015105
KNDJJ742295015119
KNDJJ742295015122
KNDJJ742295015136
KNDJJ742295015153
KNDJJ742295015167
KNDJJ742295015170
KNDJJ742295015184
KNDJJ742295015198
KNDJJ742295015203
KNDJJ742295015217
KNDJJ742295015220
KNDJJ742295015234
KNDJJ742295015248
KNDJJ742295015251
KNDJJ742295015265
KNDJJ742295015279
KNDJJ742295015282
KNDJJ742295015296
KNDJJ742295015301
KNDJJ742295015315
KNDJJ742295015329
KNDJJ742295015332
KNDJJ742295015346
KNDJJ742295015363
KNDJJ742295015377
KNDJJ742295015380
KNDJJ742295015394
KNDJJ742295015413
KNDJJ742295015427
KNDJJ742295015430
KNDJJ742295015444
KNDJJ742295015458
KNDJJ742295015461
KNDJJ742295015475
KNDJJ742295015489
KNDJJ742295015492
KNDJJ742295015508
KNDJJ742295015511
KNDJJ742295015525
KNDJJ742295015539
KNDJJ742295015542
KNDJJ742295015556
KNDJJ742295015573
KNDJJ742295015587
KNDJJ742295015590
KNDJJ742295015606
KNDJJ742295015623
KNDJJ742295015637
KNDJJ742295015640
KNDJJ742295015654
KNDJJ742295015668
KNDJJ742295015671
KNDJJ742295015685
KNDJJ742295015699
KNDJJ742295015704
KNDJJ742295015718
KNDJJ742295015721
KNDJJ742295015735
KNDJJ742295015749
KNDJJ742295015752
KNDJJ742295015766
KNDJJ742295015783
KNDJJ742295015797
KNDJJ742295015802
KNDJJ742295015816
KNDJJ742295015833
KNDJJ742295015847
KNDJJ742295043938
KNDJJ742295043941
KNDJJ742295043955
KNDJJ742295043969
KNDJJ742295043972
KNDJJ742295043986
KNDJJ742295044006
KNDJJ742295044023
KNDJJ742295044037
KNDJJ742295044040
KNDJJ742295044054
KNDJJ742295044068
KNDJJ742295044071
KNDJJ742295044085
KNDJJ742295044099
KNDJJ742295044104
KNDJJ742295044118
KNDJJ742295044121
KNDJJ742295044135
KNDJJ742295044149
KNDJJ742295044152
KNDJJ742295044166
KNDJJ742295044183
KNDJJ742295044197
KNDJJ742295044202
KNDJJ742295044216
KNDJJ742295044233
KNDJJ742295044247
KNDJJ742295044250
KNDJJ742295044264
KNDJJ742295044278
KNDJJ742295044281
KNDJJ742295044295
KNDJJ742295044300
KNDJJ742295044314
KNDJJ742295044328
KNDJJ742295044331
KNDJJ742295044345
KNDJJ742295044359
KNDJJ742295044362
KNDJJ742295044376
KNDJJ742295044393
KNDJJ742295044409
KNDJJ742295044412
KNDJJ742295044426
KNDJJ742295044443
KNDJJ742295044457
KNDJJ742295044460
KNDJJ742295044474
KNDJJ742295044488
KNDJJ742295044491
KNDJJ742295044507
KNDJJ742295044510
KNDJJ742295044524
KNDJJ742295044538
KNDJJ742295044541
KNDJJ742295044555
KNDJJ742295044569
KNDJJ742295044572
KNDJJ742295044586
KNDJJ742295044605
KNDJJ742295044619
KNDJJ742295044622
KNDJJ742295044636
KNDJJ742295044653
KNDJJ742295044667
KNDJJ742295044670
KNDJJ742295044684
KNDJJ742295044698
KNDJJ742295044703
KNDJJ742295044717
KNDJJ742295044720
KNDJJ742295044734
KNDJJ742295044748
KNDJJ742295044751
KNDJJ742295044765
KNDJJ742295044779
KNDJJ742295044782
KNDJJ742295044796
KNDJJ742295044801
KNDJJ742295044815
KNDJJ742295044829
KNDJJ742295044832
KNDJJ742295044846
KNDJJ742295044863
KNDJJ742295044877
KNDJJ742295044880
KNDJJ742295044894
KNDJJ742295044913
KNDJJ742295044927
KNDJJ742295044930
KNDJJ742295044944
KNDJJ742295044958
KNDJJ742295044961
KNDJJ742295044975
KNDJJ742295044989
KNDJJ742295044992
KNDJJ742295045009
KNDJJ742295045012
KNDJJ742295045026
KNDJJ742295045043
KNDJJ742295045057
KNDJJ742295045060
KNDJJ742295045074
KNDJJ742295045088
KNDJJ742295045091
KNDJJ742295045107
KNDJJ742295045110
KNDJJ742295045124
KNDJJ742295045138
KNDJJ742295013189
KNDJJ742295013192
KNDJJ742295013208
KNDJJ742295013211
KNDJJ742295013225
KNDJJ742295013239
KNDJJ742295013242
KNDJJ742295013256
KNDJJ742295013273
KNDJJ742295013287
KNDJJ742295013290
KNDJJ742295013306
KNDJJ742295013323
KNDJJ742295013337
KNDJJ742295013340
KNDJJ742295013354
KNDJJ742295013368
KNDJJ742295013371
KNDJJ742295013385
KNDJJ742295013399
KNDJJ742295013404
KNDJJ742295013418
KNDJJ742295013421
KNDJJ742295013435
KNDJJ742295013449
KNDJJ742295013452
KNDJJ742295013466
KNDJJ742295013483
KNDJJ742295013497
KNDJJ742295013502
KNDJJ742295013516
KNDJJ742295013533
KNDJJ742295013547
KNDJJ742295013550
KNDJJ742295013564
KNDJJ742295013578
KNDJJ742295013581
KNDJJ742295013595
KNDJJ742295013600
KNDJJ742295013614
KNDJJ742295013628
KNDJJ742295013631
KNDJJ742295013645
KNDJJ742295013659
KNDJJ742295013662
KNDJJ742295013676
KNDJJ742295013693
KNDJJ742295013709
KNDJJ742295013712
KNDJJ742295013726
KNDJJ742295013743
KNDJJ742295013757
KNDJJ742295013760
KNDJJ742295013774
KNDJJ742295013788
KNDJJ742295013791
KNDJJ742295013807
KNDJJ742295013810
KNDJJ742295013824
KNDJJ742295013838
KNDJJ742295013841
KNDJJ742295013855
KNDJJ742295013869
KNDJJ742295013872
KNDJJ742295013886
KNDJJ742295013905
KNDJJ742295013919
KNDJJ742295013922
KNDJJ742295013936
KNDJJ742295013953
KNDJJ742295013967
KNDJJ742295013970
KNDJJ742295013984
KNDJJ742295013998
KNDJJ742295014004
KNDJJ742295014018
KNDJJ742295014021
KNDJJ742295014035
KNDJJ742295014049
KNDJJ742295014052
KNDJJ742295014066
KNDJJ742295014083
KNDJJ742295014097
KNDJJ742295014102
KNDJJ742295014116
KNDJJ742295014133
KNDJJ742295014147
KNDJJ742295014150
KNDJJ742295014164
KNDJJ742295014178
KNDJJ742295014181
KNDJJ742295014195
KNDJJ742295014200
KNDJJ742295014214
KNDJJ742295014228
KNDJJ742295014231
KNDJJ742295014245
KNDJJ742295014259
KNDJJ742295014262
KNDJJ742295014276
KNDJJ742295014293
KNDJJ742295014309
KNDJJ742295014312
KNDJJ742295014326
KNDJJ742295014343
KNDJJ742295014357
KNDJJ742295014360
KNDJJ742295014374
KNDJJ742295014388
KNDJJ742295014391
KNDJJ742295039548
KNDJJ742295039551
KNDJJ742295039565
KNDJJ742295039579
KNDJJ742295039582
KNDJJ742295039596
KNDJJ742295039601
KNDJJ742295039615
KNDJJ742295039629
KNDJJ742295039632
KNDJJ742295039646
KNDJJ742295039663
KNDJJ742295039677
KNDJJ742295039680
KNDJJ742295039694
KNDJJ742295039713
KNDJJ742295039727
KNDJJ742295039730
KNDJJ742295039744
KNDJJ742295039758
KNDJJ742295039761
KNDJJ742295039775
KNDJJ742295039789
KNDJJ742295039792
KNDJJ742295039808
KNDJJ742295039811
KNDJJ742295039825
KNDJJ742295039839
KNDJJ742295039842
KNDJJ742295039856
KNDJJ742295039873
KNDJJ742295039887
KNDJJ742295039890
KNDJJ742295039906
KNDJJ742295039923
KNDJJ742295039937
KNDJJ742295039940
KNDJJ742295039954
KNDJJ742295039968
KNDJJ742295039971
KNDJJ742295039985
KNDJJ742295039999
KNDJJ742295040005
KNDJJ742295040019
KNDJJ742295040022
KNDJJ742295040036
KNDJJ742295040053
KNDJJ742295040067
KNDJJ742295040070
KNDJJ742295040084
KNDJJ742295040098
KNDJJ742295040103
KNDJJ742295040117
KNDJJ742295040120
KNDJJ742295040134
KNDJJ742295040148
KNDJJ742295040151
KNDJJ742295040165
KNDJJ742295040179
KNDJJ742295040182
KNDJJ742295040196
KNDJJ742295040201
KNDJJ742295040215
KNDJJ742295040229
KNDJJ742295040232
KNDJJ742295040246
KNDJJ742295040263
KNDJJ742295040277
KNDJJ742295040280
KNDJJ742295040294
KNDJJ742295040313
KNDJJ742295040327
KNDJJ742295040330
KNDJJ742295040344
KNDJJ742295040358
KNDJJ742295040361
KNDJJ742295040375
KNDJJ742295040389
KNDJJ742295040392
KNDJJ742295040408
KNDJJ742295040411
KNDJJ742295040425
KNDJJ742295040439
KNDJJ742295040442
KNDJJ742295040456
KNDJJ742295040473
KNDJJ742295040487
KNDJJ742295040490
KNDJJ742295040506
KNDJJ742295040523
KNDJJ742295040537
KNDJJ742295040540
KNDJJ742295040554
KNDJJ742295040568
KNDJJ742295040571
KNDJJ742295040585
KNDJJ742295040599
KNDJJ742295040604
KNDJJ742295040618
KNDJJ742295040621
KNDJJ742295040635
KNDJJ742295040649
KNDJJ742295040652
KNDJJ742295040666
KNDJJ742295040683
KNDJJ742295040697
KNDJJ742295040702
KNDJJ742295040716
KNDJJ742295040733
KNDJJ742295040747
KNDJJ742295011863
KNDJJ742295011877
KNDJJ742295011880
KNDJJ742295011894
KNDJJ742295011913
KNDJJ742295011927
KNDJJ742295011930
KNDJJ742295011944
KNDJJ742295011958
KNDJJ742295011961
KNDJJ742295011975
KNDJJ742295011989
KNDJJ742295011992
KNDJJ742295012009
KNDJJ742295012012
KNDJJ742295012026
KNDJJ742295012043
KNDJJ742295012057
KNDJJ742295012060
KNDJJ742295012074
KNDJJ742295012088
KNDJJ742295012091
KNDJJ742295012107
KNDJJ742295012110
KNDJJ742295012124
KNDJJ742295012138
KNDJJ742295012141
KNDJJ742295012155
KNDJJ742295012169
KNDJJ742295012172
KNDJJ742295012186
KNDJJ742295012205
KNDJJ742295012219
KNDJJ742295012222
KNDJJ742295012236
KNDJJ742295012253
KNDJJ742295012267
KNDJJ742295012270
KNDJJ742295012284
KNDJJ742295012298
KNDJJ742295012303
KNDJJ742295012317
KNDJJ742295012320
KNDJJ742295012334
KNDJJ742295012348
KNDJJ742295012351
KNDJJ742295012365
KNDJJ742295012379
KNDJJ742295012382
KNDJJ742295012396
KNDJJ742295012401
KNDJJ742295012415
KNDJJ742295012429
KNDJJ742295012432
KNDJJ742295012446
KNDJJ742295012463
KNDJJ742295012477
KNDJJ742295012480
KNDJJ742295012494
KNDJJ742295012513
KNDJJ742295012527
KNDJJ742295012530
KNDJJ742295012544
KNDJJ742295012558
KNDJJ742295012561
KNDJJ742295012575
KNDJJ742295012589
KNDJJ742295012592
KNDJJ742295012608
KNDJJ742295012611
KNDJJ742295012625
KNDJJ742295012639
KNDJJ742295012642
KNDJJ742295012656
KNDJJ742295012673
KNDJJ742295012687
KNDJJ742295012690
KNDJJ742295012706
KNDJJ742295012723
KNDJJ742295012737
KNDJJ742295012740
KNDJJ742295012754
KNDJJ742295012768
KNDJJ742295012771
KNDJJ742295012785
KNDJJ742295012799
KNDJJ742295012804
KNDJJ742295012818
KNDJJ742295012821
KNDJJ742295012835
KNDJJ742295012849
KNDJJ742295012852
KNDJJ742295012866
KNDJJ742295012883
KNDJJ742295012897
KNDJJ742295012902
KNDJJ742295012916
KNDJJ742295012933
KNDJJ742295012947
KNDJJ742295012950
KNDJJ742295012964
KNDJJ742295012978
KNDJJ742295012981
KNDJJ742295012995
KNDJJ742295013001
KNDJJ742295013015
KNDJJ742295013029
KNDJJ742295013032
KNDJJ742295013046
KNDJJ742295013063
The data on the website vinthedoors.com serve to review only and may contain false information. We are not responsible for any false information.